Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident322
NYGiantschick83 Resident307
DaveXP Resident219
Valentino Magnifico194
Takarra Fargis183
Mondi Beaumont169
Aryanna Nitely142
davjam79 Resident129
Buttercupbabe078 Resident128
shug Maitland119
Mondgefluester Resident119
Gib Bagley110
Cloe Osterham105
Fr0styKing Resident103
MusicalMystic Constantineau72
bloodmerrick Resident71
Takara Nightfire71
Dol Allen70
Inia Soulstar69
Claire Faulkwing67
Roxi Firanelli67
Tristen Ansar66
Erik Caxton66
PiperK Resident64
Web Sass64
Shyrel India62
Lydia Sands62
SapphireJolla Resident61
KrystalClearly Resident59
DominantAlex Scharf59
TheGreatKane Resident58
Olgita Ruby55
Stangbo Resident53
Oktober Nightfire52
Crystal Hoffman48
YsabeauBlackheart Resident46
Jug Runner46
Marisa Blackrain45
Glamour Deluxe42
lella Morigi41
PreciousRegn Resident39
Gbrewer1976 Resident38
Stefhany Cisse37
Yoshila Resident36
Jade Verlaine36
Tonya Zanzibar34
xEifosx Resident34
Rachybob Resident34
solyyy Resident33
mandy Rennahan32
MistressVengeance Resident32
AmiraFouad Resident29
Phantom Trommler27
VVoltS Resident25
PetraLAlexander Resident25
Bombpop115 Resident25
clover77 Resident23
Unalunaqat Resident23
lynne Pearl22
MadyHades Resident22
Elisabelle Resident20
Jhanelle Bonde20
PMadison89 Resident16
CodyLightning Resident15
lavendermoon Resident15
MistressPrinnie Resident15
MissTrinaLee Resident13
Satre Inglewood13
Bambi Stickfigure12
Brie Reverie12
Marikit Cisse10
Flair Daxeline8
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
ShelleySerenity Resident7
DJxPurity Resident6
Stephanie Spellhunter6
MissEmma Ewing5
PlaytimeAnna Resident5
Lizzie Unplugged5
RuckerMan Resident4
lmtl30stm Resident4
Mocava Resident4
Noia Yoshikawa3
Aimee Snoodle3
Kerringtonn Resident2
Setaris Resident2
Honeyhoneybee Resident2
Sweetdreams Dayafter2
chrs1969 Resident2
Maverick MacIntyre1
Tracee Seelowe1
fatimasimsmania Resident1
MiniLavender Resident1
Feather Fallen1
TheDreaming Button1
avroravderevne Resident1
Rayne Saltair1
Aika Nirvana1
Rogue Jinx1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby16
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope13
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 20189
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin9
Tiger! Tiger! Orange8
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow7
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear7
uberCatS! - Truth7
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways6
uberCatS! - Dare6
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat6
uberCatS! - uberBaby6
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey6
Tiger! Tiger! Lime6
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!6
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren5
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Orangie5
Lucky Shamrock5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate5
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin5
SpiderCatS! - The Widow5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody5
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate5
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns4
Tiger! Tiger! Red4
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Limey4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl4
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - BooBerry4
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl4
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill4
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony3
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
SpiderCatS! - Happy!3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl3
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!3
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 93
SpiderCatS! - Cat Trap3
Abby Normal2
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream2
Tiger! Tiger! Purple2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy2
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea2
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child2
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity2
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone2
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
Bold Love - V2
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
Painted PansieS! - Meditate2
Rainy DayDream - Gold2
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity2
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate2
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
Painted PansieS! - Muse2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad2
Tiger! Tiger! Blue2
Vamp Of The Dead2
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl2
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Berry1
Silly SpOOkS! - TriPPy1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
KittyCornS! - StarDust1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
FrankenPire1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
Bunny Baby - Black1
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud1
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
Fancie Ocicat - Pink Champagne1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
v2011 xoxo1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Boy1
Ice Baby - Pink Chill1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 91
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
SnowCap - Winter 20151
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Yellow1
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky1
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL11B1
Lucky Leopard1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
Purr BallS! - Ornamental Orange1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Fantastic1
Bold Love - L1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom1
FrankenKitty - Barky1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
KittyCornS! - Imagine1
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand1
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue1
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
Day Of The Dead - Black1
Regal Royal - Duke1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
MummyStein1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
MonSter MaSh - TERRIBLE TAUNTER1
Day Of The Dead - White1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
Le Tigre - Bengal1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Blue Berry1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
CostumeParty! - The Beatnik1
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
sELFies! - Misfit1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Blue1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Boy1
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow1
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
CostumeParty! - Pretty Princess1
New Year Peace - Sun1
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Girl1
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand1
Bunny Baby - Periwinkle1
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
Love BirdS! - At Last1
SpiderCatS! - The Widower1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Painted PansieS! - Reflect1
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1
SkeleCat - St. Blanc1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
Love Letters - Adoration1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1

FurListed
Russian - Black244
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded175
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate172
Australian Mist - Blue Marble171
Toyger - Tan166
Tonkinese - Blue Mink143
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask135
Toyger - Caramel109
Bengal - Black97
Toyger - Silver94
Genesis - Mocha II89
Genesis - Ginger II88
Genesis - Patch II79
Toyger - Coal79
Balinese - Cream Lynx75
Genesis - Pearl II66
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 166
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded65
Genesis - Bandit II64
Toyger - Tawny55
Confetti - CocoBerry53
British Shorthair - Cream & White51
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate50
Genesis - Mocha48
Russian - White47
Ocicat - Black46
Toyger - Snow43
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble42
Genesis - Patch42
Genesis - Bandit41
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded40
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 235
Siamese - Seal35
Snowshoe - Cream35
Abyssinian - Ruddy35
Burmilla - Blue Shaded35
Tonkinese - Natural Mink34
Bengal - Copper34
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble33
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White33
Bengal - Snow31
Russian - Blue31
Genesis - Ginger31
Australian Mist - Snow31
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie30
Tonkinese - Champagne30
Abyssinian - Cinnamon28
Burmese - Sable28
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 128
Abyssinian - Creme28
Balinese - Seal Lynx27
Abyssinian - Lilac27
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie27
American Shorthair - Red Tabby27
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded26
Foxie - Cocoa Cream26
Siamese - Blue26
Foxie - Soft Black24
Abyssinian - Black Silver24
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver23
Genesis - Pearl23
Foxie - Red Mask22
Australian Mist - Charcoal21
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 121
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 121
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 120
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby20
Genesis - Coco V20
Australian Mist - Fawn20
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 320
Confetti - AppleBerry20
Ocicat - Ebony Silver20
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby20
Foxie - Argyle19
Bengal - Sorell19
Confetti - BlueBerry19
Foxie - Chestnut18
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory18
Bengal - Tawny18
Snowshoe - Red18
Genesis - Domino V18
Bengal - Charcoal17
Balinese - Lilac Lynx17
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell17
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie17
Burmese - Flame17
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx16
Siamese - Lilac15
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch15
Pandie - Brown & White14
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby14
Siamese - Chocolate14
Confetti - GrapeBerry14
Burmese - Platinum14
Maine Coon - Plush Calico13
Pandie - Fawn13
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby13
Snowshoe - Bluepoint12
Tonkinese - Blue Point12
Confetti - TealBerry12
Ocicat - Blue12
Snowshoe - Chocolate11
Genesis - Diamond IV11
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby11
Abyssinian - Blue11
Burmese - Champagne11
Confetti - PlumBerry10
Genesis - Flame IV10
Confetti - LemonBerry10
Genesis - Domino IV10
Tiger! - BubbleGum10
Ocicat - Lavender10
Genesis - Coco II10
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 29
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 29
Balinese - Flame Lynx9
Siamese - Blue Tortie9
Genesis - Smokey V9
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 29
Genesis - Domino III8
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 18
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby8
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed8
Confetti - OrangeBerry8
Foxie - Auburn8
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper8
Genesis - Smokey III8
Genesis - Coco IV7
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby7
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby7
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 17
Genesis - Diamond II7
Genesis - Flame V7
Pandie - Platinum7
Abyssinian - Fawn6
Ocicat - Chocolate6
Genesis - Diamond V6
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 16
Genesis - Domino6
Foxie - Blondie6
Siamese - Flame6
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.16
Genesis - Smokey II6
Pandie - Flame6
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White6
Bengal - Blue5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Bengal - Silver5
Burmese - Blue5
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 25
Snowshoe - Lilac5
Ocicat - Tawny4
Genesis - Coco III4
Genesis - Domino II4
Genesis - Flame III4
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 14
Genesis - Flame II4
Confetti - PinkBerry3
Tiger! - Lavender3
Genesis - Diamond III3
Genesis - Coco3
Tiger! - Chartreuse3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Confetti - LimeBerry2
Confetti - CherryBerry2
Genesis - Flame2
Genesis - Smokey1
Genesis - Diamond1
Australian Mist - Ginger1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini154242384483
Genesis Evergreen1568168188
Exotic Journey51614153188
Genesis Aqua1484278187
Genesis Sunflower12691221168
Genesis Bronze123141414165
Dry Olive81717110152
Passion1591684124
Onyx09491104
Galaxy Star11987199
Exotic Breeze310107699
Rainbow Prism7555976
Exotic Seas79114774
Soul Whisper43105471
Jade0655061
Genesis Meadow4185357
Destiny Waters2594157
Strawberry Bellini4973656
Genesis Sunshine4292255
Tapestry Harvest2493954
Genesis Earth4531453
Odyssey Burst27651452
Malachite15762452
Beach Blue18891550
Pomegranate10862549
Genesis Water4252049
Tapestry Royale2373749
Autumn Leaf18291746
Changing Leaf20741546
Odyssey Rainbow3833145
Genesis Odyssey 23163343
Azure61132242
Apple2153442
Pewter9392041
Odyssey Kaleidoscope8522540
Fancie Rose Diamond6612740
Canary2642840
Exotic Treasure8042739
Blush Quartz1163038
18-carat Gold12661438
Sunset1268834
Fire4432334
Bronze6212332
Twilight1376632
Serenity12331432
Ice Crystal13341232
Galaxy Moon1452131
Tapestry Organica0332430
Soul Sparkle1725630
Key Lime9631129
Grotto0212629
Light Wash0532028
Full Moon0222125
Morning Glory9311225
Grape Ice1361525
Galaxy Trip3112025
Platinum2002325
Pumpkin2241624
Caramel3221724
Blacklight2041723
Royal Sapphire0421622
Divine1121822
Crystal Crush1111922
Fancie Teal Diamond0102021
Fancie Indigo Diamond0211720
Tapestry Reef6211120
Crystal Dream1331320
Double Odyssey Love0041519
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111618
Gerbera Orange0121518
Destiny Skyline0131317
Odyssey Dream0411217
Tranquility0221317
Galaxy Sun1201316
Crystal Berry3101115
Galaxy Comet125715
Double Dip Flora0311115
Marble Magic263314
Opaline0011314
Odyssey Adore0201214
HuckleBerry1021013
Genesis Odessey821213
Galaxy Burst2011013
Violet032813
Uber Odyssey422412
Midnight Sky300811
Galaxy Orbit0011011
Tapestry Allure203510
Oceania111710
Shamrock100910
Crystal Clear301610
Wild Odyssey0001010
Galaxy Nebula040610
Odyssey Cognac Moon13149
Wild Cherry21069
Fancie Dusky Diamond00189
Gerbera Purple11079
BlueBerry01089
Odyssey Galactic31059
Odyssey Carnival40059
Blue Ice00178
Odyssey Sorbet00268
Odyssey Fire & Rain30148
Mint Julep22048
Peach Bellini10258
Lemon01067
Plum11147
Verdant12047
Frost12047
Crystal Sea11147
Sparkle Dream00167
Gerbera Blue10146
Mountain Mist10236
Mercury00156
Galaxy Gator31015
Pink Ice00145
Lucky Irish Clover10045
Moss00055
Odyssey Sublime00145
Fancie Green Diamond02125
Mocha00055
Odyssey Wonder21014
Morning Dew01034
Fancie Blue Diamond00224
Purple Rain01214
Gerbera Pink00044
Crystal Spring12014
Fancie Pink Diamond12014
Odyssey Crystal Rose01034
Odyssey Terra01023
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Starry Baby Blues01023
Grass00033
Destiny Rivers00123
Serendipity Glow00022
Meditation Bliss10012
Ocean Mist01012
Serendipity Streams00011
Odyssey Crush00011
Odyssey Skyline01001
Prismatic00011
Surprise Sparkle00011