Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
NYGiantschick83 Resident355
Situazian Resident328
Buttercupbabe078 Resident226
Takarra Fargis222
Mondgefluester Resident164
Valentino Magnifico161
Aryanna Nitely156
davjam79 Resident138
Tonya Zanzibar124
Fr0styKing Resident117
Gib Bagley95
Cloe Osterham93
Roxi Firanelli88
DaveXP Resident82
Claire Faulkwing81
Shyrel India80
shug Maitland79
bloodmerrick Resident76
Erik Caxton73
Inia Soulstar73
Kerringtonn Resident73
Deidra Loring72
Web Sass70
SapphireJolla Resident69
Lydia Sands67
MusicalMystic Constantineau66
Dol Allen65
DominantAlex Scharf64
PiperK Resident64
KrystalClearly Resident64
Jug Runner61
Olgita Ruby60
Crystal Hoffman59
TheGreatKane Resident59
Marisa Blackrain56
Stangbo Resident54
Brandy Wildmist54
Tristen Ansar50
Lizzie Unplugged48
Glamour Deluxe45
ReecePie Resident45
AmiraFouad Resident43
AvaMarie Littlebird42
mandy Rennahan41
Gbrewer1976 Resident40
PreciousRegn Resident40
Rachybob Resident39
Vix118 Woodrunner37
Yoshila Resident34
MistressVengeance Resident34
VVoltS Resident32
Bombpop115 Resident32
Mondi Beaumont32
MadyHades Resident32
avroravderevne Resident32
Jhanelle Bonde30
xEifosx Resident30
kandykisses99 Resident30
Oktober Nightfire29
lynne Pearl29
megga Andel29
LavitaLoca Vita27
Phantom Trommler26
Fenris Ash25
Elisabelle Resident25
solyyy Resident25
JarethDelano Resident25
MistressPrinnie Resident22
clover77 Resident22
Unalunaqat Resident21
Satre Inglewood19
oDEMONIKo Resident17
Carter Giacobini17
Laxenia Resident16
Brie Reverie16
Marikit Cisse15
KayaRay Resident14
kostas8813 Resident14
MissTrinaLee Resident13
tonehka Resident13
Stephanie Spellhunter13
lavendermoon Resident12
Flair Daxeline12
CodyLightning Resident12
DJxPurity Resident9
lmtl30stm Resident9
chrs1969 Resident8
Stefhany Cisse8
Sweetdreams Dayafter8
Maverick MacIntyre8
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
PaollaNina Resident7
ShelleySerenity Resident6
SabrinaBreeBree Resident6
Dimpz Morane5
PMadison89 Resident5
Aimee Snoodle5
RuckerMan Resident4
MiniLavender Resident4
SapphireKnight Resident4
Reiner Streeter3
Noia Yoshikawa3
ScoutJingles Resident2
PlaytimeAnna Resident2
Honeyhoneybee Resident2
Mocava Resident2
Fabbinha Resident2
Setaris Resident2
Zecilia Resident2
Lunasea Broome2
Rayne Saltair1
salymmoonsong Resident1
Feather Fallen1
Tracee Seelowe1
Luckylady Llewellyn1
fatimasimsmania Resident1
Rogue Jinx1
Lor Pevensey1
Larainia Resident1
TheDreaming Button1
Aika Nirvana1

CostumeListed
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 201814
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby11
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope11
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin9
uberCatS! - uberBaby8
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow8
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways8
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate8
Tiger! Tiger! Lime8
Tiger! Tiger! Orange8
Tiger! Tiger! Red7
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple6
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange6
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody5
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl5
Lucky Shamrock5
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 95
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl5
uberCatS! - Truth5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate5
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy5
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy5
uberCatS! - Dare5
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 95
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey5
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren5
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green4
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange4
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate4
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin4
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20184
Fall In Love - Sunshine4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum4
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
Vamp Of The Dead3
Painted PansieS! - Meditate3
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl3
The Royal King Of WinterLand3
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant3
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled3
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl3
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold3
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence3
Rainy DayDream - Gold3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate3
Tiger! Tiger! Blue3
Bold Love - V3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue2
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud2
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed2
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!2
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime2
Love Letters - Adoration2
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy2
Ice Baby - Pink Chill2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True2
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy2
FrankenPire2
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Burmie2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate2
New Year Peace - Sun2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity2
Love Letters - Devotion2
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple2
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child2
CookieCat - Yummy2
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby2
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink2
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand2
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl2
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll2
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green2
Lucky Leopard2
FrankenKitty - Green Growl2
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum2
sELFies! - Misfit2
Wild FlowerS! - Citrus Blossom2
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple2
Rainy DayDream - Pink2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow2
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty2
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL15B2
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy2
FlowerS & ShowerS - Sunshine2
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad2
bUn fLoWer - Pinkie1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
Silly SpOOkS! - Skelebow1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Girl1
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
Bold Love - L1
KittyCornS! - Cotton Candy1
ApRiliSh nO. 6222204973395082483364465193481
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom1
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
ApRiliSh nO. 5052637053776480556944322301331
ApRiliSh nO. 5281086275642531736284591725111
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
Garden Party - Grape Girl1
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1
SnowStorm - Tempest1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
Bunny Baby - Rainbow1
Lazy Dayzies - Sunny Day1
Love Letters - Compassion1
NutCracker SweetS! - Plum Pudding Girl1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Blue1
cRaZy lOVe - Hot For You1
ApRiliSh nO. 2620353864795522025980282170181
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Boy1
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Togetherness1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Tonkie1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Tranquility1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Day Of The Dead - White1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
ApRiliSh nO. 5333571867002376727193273164871
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
Painted PansieS! - Reflect1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
Rainy DayDream - Periwinkle1
NutCracker SweetS! - Lemon Tart Girl1
KittyCatS! 7th Birthday - Pink Girl1
ApRiliSh nO. 5227076526204000510441141074791
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
New Year Peace - Water1
cRaZy lOVe - Overtaken1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Charmed1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Boy1
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Girl1
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Purr BallS! - Silent Night1
Mummy Mia! - Immortal1
Silent Night - Advent 20141
SnowStorm - Blanket1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Bliss1
Scrambled EggS! - Hard Boiled1
ApRiliSh nO. 1634976780572140333372572741071
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Pyromaniac1
RomantiCatS! - Dainty Damsel1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Aussie1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Girl1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Girl1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
RFL Seaons Of Hope - Winter1
Fancie Ocicat - Pink Champagne1
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk1
ApRiliSh nO. 6516672970374451475545410861091
Bunny Baby - Black1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
Devil Doll - Lusty Lime1
Regal Royal - Duke1
FlowerS & ShowerS - Clouds1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
CostumeParty! - Pretty Princess1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Abby1
Abby Normal1
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL11B1
KittyCatS! 7th Birthday - Blue Boy1
Scrambled EggS! - Omelette1
ApRiliSh nO. 0403392310982901924052910001371
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
ScareCrowS! - Pumpkin Patch Girl1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
ApRiliSh nO. 1575904336174345874865936345201
Day Of The Dead - Black1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Purple1
Tiger! Tiger! Purple1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
Fall In Love - Fun & Free1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Light Ambrosia1
MummyStein1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
Fancie Ocicat - Blue Moon1
Lazy Dayzies - Happy Day1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
Purr BallS! - Ornamental Orange1
ApRiliSh nO. 3574951290861224371731053196841
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
Le Tigre - Bengal1
ApRiliSh nO. 6105792765710316931166764991511
ApRiliSh nO. 0061533553354444417090913236681
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
Scrambled EggS! - Florentine1
ApRiliSh nO. 4592434443620775704084650572701
Fancie Abyssinian - Radiant Rose1
ApRiliSh nO. 2281466145100206263416085205411
SnowStorm - Flurry1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Blue Stars1
Fall In Love - Pumpkin Puddin1
ApRiliSh nO. 1011445514945336373216785254981
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry1
ApRiliSh nO. 7110471091104072955735592957071
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
ApRiliSh nO. 0196513715082525892401031616801
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Green1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Abyssmal1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1

FurListed
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate212
Toyger - Tan197
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded193
Australian Mist - Blue Marble179
Bengal - Black154
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask154
Toyger - Caramel153
Russian - Black150
Tonkinese - Blue Mink148
Toyger - Silver125
Genesis - Ginger II111
Genesis - Mocha II104
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 189
Russian - White87
Balinese - Cream Lynx85
Toyger - Coal83
Genesis - Patch II78
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded67
Genesis - Pearl II63
Genesis - Bandit II61
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate55
British Shorthair - Cream & White55
Genesis - Mocha54
American Shorthair - Red Tabby54
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie53
Ocicat - Black48
Bengal - Snow48
Confetti - CocoBerry46
Genesis - Patch45
Snowshoe - Cream44
Bengal - Copper44
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded43
Genesis - Bandit43
Burmilla - Blue Shaded43
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie41
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble40
Australian Mist - Snow40
Abyssinian - Ruddy35
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble35
Genesis - Pearl34
Australian Mist - Charcoal34
Toyger - Tawny33
Burmese - Sable32
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White32
Abyssinian - Cinnamon32
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory31
Snowshoe - Red31
Siamese - Seal31
Bengal - Sorell30
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded30
Tonkinese - Natural Mink30
Abyssinian - Creme29
Burmese - Flame29
Russian - Blue29
Balinese - Seal Lynx29
Foxie - Red Mask28
Ocicat - Ebony Silver28
Abyssinian - Lilac28
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 127
Tonkinese - Champagne27
Genesis - Ginger27
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell27
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 226
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby25
Abyssinian - Black Silver25
Australian Mist - Fawn25
Bengal - Charcoal25
Bengal - Tawny24
Foxie - Cocoa Cream24
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 123
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 323
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie22
Foxie - Soft Black22
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver22
Confetti - AppleBerry21
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby21
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby21
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 121
Foxie - Argyle21
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby21
Balinese - Lilac Lynx21
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 121
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx19
Genesis - Domino V18
Genesis - Domino IV17
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby17
Siamese - Lilac16
Ocicat - Lavender16
Siamese - Blue16
Toyger - Snow16
Foxie - Chestnut16
Pandie - Brown & White15
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch15
Balinese - Flame Lynx15
Snowshoe - Bluepoint14
Maine Coon - Plush Calico14
Genesis - Smokey III14
Bengal - Blue14
Genesis - Coco V14
Siamese - Chocolate14
Genesis - Diamond II13
Genesis - Diamond IV13
Tonkinese - Blue Point13
Genesis - Coco II13
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 212
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby12
Ocicat - Tawny12
Confetti - GrapeBerry12
Ocicat - Blue12
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 212
Burmese - Platinum12
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White12
Genesis - Flame IV12
Pandie - Fawn11
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 111
Foxie - Auburn11
Abyssinian - Fawn11
Genesis - Flame III11
Genesis - Smokey V10
Genesis - Diamond V10
Snowshoe - Lilac10
Confetti - BlueBerry10
Bengal - Silver10
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed10
Burmese - Champagne10
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 19
Genesis - Coco IV9
Genesis - Domino9
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 19
Genesis - Smokey II9
Confetti - PlumBerry9
Genesis - Smokey IV9
Genesis - Domino III8
Pandie - Flame8
Genesis - Flame II8
Genesis - Flame V8
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 28
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 18
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby8
Ocicat - Chocolate8
Abyssinian - Blue7
Snowshoe - Chocolate7
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.17
Siamese - Blue Tortie7
Confetti - OrangeBerry7
Siamese - Flame7
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby7
Confetti - LemonBerry6
Genesis - Flame6
Foxie - Blondie6
Burmese - Blue5
Genesis - Coco5
Genesis - Domino II5
Pandie - Platinum4
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper4
Confetti - CherryBerry4
Confetti - TealBerry4
Balinese - Blue Lynx4
Genesis - Coco III4
American Shorthair - Cream Tabby3
Confetti - LimeBerry3
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 23
Genesis - Diamond3
Genesis - Diamond III2
Confetti - PinkBerry2
Tiger! - BubbleGum2
Genesis - Smokey2
Tiger! - Lavender1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini255257435569
Exotic Journey91611175211
Genesis Aqua17211198210
Genesis Bronze136262018200
Dry Olive102221129182
Genesis Evergreen124141726181
Genesis Sunflower11281224156
Exotic Breeze491883114
Galaxy Star9101079108
Soul Whisper2787592
Rainbow Prism5976283
Jade1966682
Exotic Seas1312134381
Genesis Sunshine6584481
Onyx2975977
Strawberry Bellini41184972
Genesis Water5655470
Genesis Meadow5593168
Odyssey Rainbow4794464
Passion10484264
Genesis Earth5242361
Malachite17863061
Tapestry Royale2584459
Changing Leaf27841857
Tapestry Harvest8454057
Blush Quartz2284254
Odyssey Burst28451653
Autumn Leaf26371753
Apple2363849
Odyssey Kaleidoscope9732847
Soul Sparkle19771346
Genesis Odyssey 22857444
Galaxy Trip4852744
Fancie Rose Diamond1843043
Serenity14681543
Bronze10322641
Beach Blue91061641
Grape Ice2183941
Pewter9152540
18-carat Gold16461440
Sunset16106840
Ice Crystal12281739
Tapestry Organica0333339
Pomegranate12381639
Canary0363039
Exotic Treasure6032837
Grotto0313337
Fire6342437
Morning Glory13321836
Royal Sapphire2552133
Caramel4352133
Fancie Teal Diamond0113032
Full Moon0212831
Light Wash0712331
Key Lime11341129
Twilight10441028
Destiny Waters495927
Galaxy Moon0222327
Platinum3002427
Crystal Crush1112427
Crystal Dream1441726
Fancie Indigo Diamond0232126
Pumpkin0332026
Tapestry Reef13121026
Divine2122025
Gerbera Orange0431825
Opaline1132025
Azure6111725
Blacklight2031924
Double Odyssey Love0032124
Galaxy Comet2461123
Uber Odyssey727622
Odyssey Dream0411722
Galaxy Orbit0211619
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111719
Tranquility0331319
Double Dip Flora0331117
Crystal Berry5111017
Galaxy Sun0301316
Galaxy Burst2011316
Midnight Sky430916
Destiny Skyline1231016
Genesis Odessey922215
Verdant1111114
Shamrock1001314
Galaxy Nebula050914
BlueBerry1101113
HuckleBerry2011013
Odyssey Cognac Moon141713
Oceania331613
Peach Bellini212712
Odyssey Adore020911
Morning Dew231511
Starry Baby Blues020911
Odyssey Galactic302510
Crystal Clear202610
Mint Julep321410
Fancie Dusky Diamond001910
Gerbera Blue221510
Odyssey Sorbet21159
Tapestry Allure20439
Wild Odyssey00099
Blue Ice10179
Sparkle Dream00279
Odyssey Fire & Rain10269
Odyssey Carnival21159
Violet03069
Wild Cherry01078
Destiny Rivers00358
Gerbera Pink10258
Crystal Sea11158
Odyssey Sublime00167
Gerbera Purple01067
Surprise Sparkle02057
Plum12047
Mercury01157
Frost12047
Mocha00077
Fancie Green Diamond02136
Mountain Mist00246
Pink Ice00145
Fancie Blue Diamond10225
Lemon10045
Lucky Irish Clover00055
Odyssey Crystal Rose02035
Purple Rain11024
Odyssey Skyline01124
Moss00044
Odyssey Wonder21014
Crystal Spring02024
Galaxy Gator10034
Grass01023
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Fancie Pink Diamond02013
Odyssey Terra01023
Serendipity Streams00022
Ocean Mist00112
Marble Magic01001
Crystal Sun00011
Forest00011
Odyssey Crush00011
Serendipity Glow01001