Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident324
NYGiantschick83 Resident313
DaveXP Resident219
Valentino Magnifico213
Takarra Fargis183
Mondi Beaumont169
Aryanna Nitely144
davjam79 Resident134
Buttercupbabe078 Resident128
Mondgefluester Resident125
shug Maitland119
Cloe Osterham119
Gib Bagley110
Fr0styKing Resident103
Shyrel India75
MusicalMystic Constantineau72
Dol Allen71
bloodmerrick Resident71
Takara Nightfire71
Inia Soulstar70
Claire Faulkwing68
Erik Caxton67
Roxi Firanelli67
Tristen Ansar66
Web Sass64
Lydia Sands64
SapphireJolla Resident63
KrystalClearly Resident59
DominantAlex Scharf59
PiperK Resident58
TheGreatKane Resident58
Olgita Ruby56
Stangbo Resident54
Oktober Nightfire52
Crystal Hoffman49
Jug Runner47
YsabeauBlackheart Resident46
Jade Verlaine45
Marisa Blackrain44
lella Morigi42
Glamour Deluxe42
PreciousRegn Resident39
Yoshila Resident38
Gbrewer1976 Resident38
Stefhany Cisse37
Rachybob Resident36
Tonya Zanzibar34
xEifosx Resident34
solyyy Resident33
mandy Rennahan32
MistressVengeance Resident32
AmiraFouad Resident29
Phantom Trommler28
VVoltS Resident25
Bombpop115 Resident25
Elisabelle Resident24
PetraLAlexander Resident24
clover77 Resident23
lynne Pearl23
Unalunaqat Resident23
MadyHades Resident22
Jhanelle Bonde20
MistressPrinnie Resident16
PMadison89 Resident15
lavendermoon Resident15
CodyLightning Resident14
MissTrinaLee Resident13
Satre Inglewood13
Bambi Stickfigure12
Brie Reverie12
Marikit Cisse11
Flair Daxeline10
ShelleySerenity Resident8
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
DJxPurity Resident6
Stephanie Spellhunter6
Lizzie Unplugged6
MissEmma Ewing5
PlaytimeAnna Resident5
avroravderevne Resident4
lmtl30stm Resident4
RuckerMan Resident4
Mocava Resident4
Aimee Snoodle3
Sweetdreams Dayafter3
Noia Yoshikawa3
Honeyhoneybee Resident3
Dimpz Morane3
chrs1969 Resident3
Kerringtonn Resident2
Setaris Resident2
Rayne Saltair2
Aika Nirvana1
Rogue Jinx1
MiniLavender Resident1
Feather Fallen1
Maverick MacIntyre1
Tracee Seelowe1
TheDreaming Button1
fatimasimsmania Resident1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby16
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope13
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin9
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 20189
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear8
Tiger! Tiger! Orange8
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow7
uberCatS! - Truth7
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody6
Tiger! Tiger! Lime6
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat6
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways6
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!6
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey6
uberCatS! - Dare6
SpiderCatS! - The Widow6
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Limey5
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren5
Lucky Shamrock5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate5
uberCatS! - uberBaby5
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate5
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin5
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!5
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Orangie5
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl4
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns4
Painted PansieS! - Awareness4
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - BooBerry4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl4
SpiderCatS! - Cat Trap4
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
SpiderCatS! - Happy!3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
Rainy DayDream - Gold3
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony3
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 93
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack3
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl3
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!3
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl3
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant3
Painted PansieS! - Meditate3
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy2
Abby Normal2
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl2
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream2
Tiger! Tiger! Purple2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad2
sELFies! - Misfit2
Vamp Of The Dead2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy2
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea2
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl2
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child2
SpiderCatS! - The Widower2
Lucky Leopard2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate2
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate2
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
Painted PansieS! - Muse2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
Tiger! Tiger! Blue2
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!2
Bold Love - V2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless2
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
Painted PansieS! - Reflect1
SnowCap - Winter 20151
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
Love Letters - Adoration1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL11B1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
FrankenPire1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
CostumeParty! - The Beatnik1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Blue1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
Bunny Baby - Black1
New Year Peace - Sun1
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
CostumeParty! - Pretty Princess1
Fancie Ocicat - Pink Champagne1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Girl1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Boy1
SkeleCat - St. Blanc1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 91
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Blue Berry1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Berry1
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
Bold Love - L1
KittyCornS! - StarDust1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
FrankenKitty - Barky1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
KittyCornS! - Imagine1
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue1
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud1
Regal Royal - Duke1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
v2011 xoxo1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
MonSter MaSh - TERRIBLE TAUNTER1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
Day Of The Dead - White1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
Ice Baby - Pink Chill1
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple1
Le Tigre - Bengal1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple1
Silly SpOOkS! - TriPPy1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Yellow1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
Purr BallS! - Ornamental Orange1
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Fantastic1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Boy1
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy1
Day Of The Dead - Black1
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand1
Bunny Baby - Periwinkle1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
MummyStein1
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
Love BirdS! - At Last1

FurListed
Russian - Black240
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded179
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate176
Australian Mist - Blue Marble173
Toyger - Tan172
Tonkinese - Blue Mink143
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask138
Toyger - Caramel111
Bengal - Black103
Toyger - Silver101
Genesis - Ginger II93
Genesis - Mocha II92
Toyger - Coal85
Genesis - Patch II79
Balinese - Cream Lynx75
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 170
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded69
Genesis - Pearl II68
Genesis - Bandit II68
Toyger - Tawny57
Confetti - CocoBerry55
British Shorthair - Cream & White50
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate50
Genesis - Mocha48
Ocicat - Black47
Russian - White46
Toyger - Snow45
Genesis - Bandit44
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble42
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded42
Genesis - Patch42
Burmilla - Blue Shaded36
Snowshoe - Cream36
Abyssinian - Ruddy35
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 235
Bengal - Copper35
Siamese - Seal35
Tonkinese - Natural Mink34
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble33
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White33
Russian - Blue32
Bengal - Snow31
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie31
Genesis - Ginger31
Australian Mist - Snow31
Tonkinese - Champagne31
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 129
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie28
Abyssinian - Cinnamon28
Abyssinian - Creme28
Burmese - Sable28
Balinese - Seal Lynx28
American Shorthair - Red Tabby27
Abyssinian - Lilac27
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded27
Foxie - Cocoa Cream27
Siamese - Blue26
Foxie - Soft Black24
Genesis - Pearl24
Abyssinian - Black Silver24
Confetti - AppleBerry24
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver23
Foxie - Red Mask22
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 121
Genesis - Coco V21
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 121
Ocicat - Ebony Silver20
Australian Mist - Charcoal20
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby20
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby20
Confetti - BlueBerry20
Australian Mist - Fawn20
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 120
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 320
Foxie - Argyle19
Burmese - Flame19
Foxie - Chestnut19
Bengal - Sorell19
Genesis - Domino V18
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie18
Snowshoe - Red18
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory18
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell18
Bengal - Tawny18
Balinese - Lilac Lynx18
Confetti - GrapeBerry17
Bengal - Charcoal17
Siamese - Lilac15
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx15
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch14
Pandie - Brown & White14
Burmese - Platinum14
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby14
Siamese - Chocolate14
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby13
Maine Coon - Plush Calico13
Pandie - Fawn13
Tonkinese - Blue Point12
Confetti - TealBerry12
Confetti - PlumBerry12
Ocicat - Blue12
Genesis - Domino IV12
Snowshoe - Bluepoint12
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper12
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby11
Burmese - Champagne11
Genesis - Flame IV11
Genesis - Diamond IV11
Snowshoe - Chocolate11
Abyssinian - Blue11
Genesis - Coco II10
Confetti - LemonBerry10
Ocicat - Lavender10
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby9
Genesis - Smokey V9
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 29
Confetti - OrangeBerry9
Tiger! - BubbleGum9
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 29
Siamese - Blue Tortie9
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 29
Balinese - Flame Lynx9
Genesis - Smokey III8
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed8
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 18
Genesis - Domino III8
Foxie - Auburn8
Pandie - Platinum7
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby7
Genesis - Flame V7
Genesis - Diamond II7
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby7
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 17
Genesis - Coco IV7
Genesis - Smokey II6
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.16
Foxie - Blondie6
Bengal - Silver6
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 16
Siamese - Flame6
Abyssinian - Fawn6
Genesis - Diamond V6
Genesis - Domino6
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White6
Ocicat - Chocolate6
Pandie - Flame6
Bengal - Blue5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 25
Burmese - Blue5
Snowshoe - Lilac5
Genesis - Domino II4
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 14
Genesis - Flame II4
Genesis - Coco III4
Ocicat - Tawny4
Tiger! - Chartreuse4
Genesis - Flame III4
Genesis - Diamond III3
Confetti - PinkBerry3
Genesis - Coco3
Confetti - CherryBerry3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Tiger! - Lavender3
Genesis - Flame2
Confetti - LimeBerry2
Genesis - Diamond1
Australian Mist - Ginger1
Genesis - Smokey1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini154241387485
Genesis Aqua1554278194
Exotic Journey51614159194
Genesis Evergreen1598168191
Genesis Sunflower13091221172
Genesis Bronze128141414170
Dry Olive81717111153
Passion1591585124
Galaxy Star119878106
Onyx08493105
Exotic Breeze3101078101
Rainbow Prism7676282
Soul Whisper44105674
Exotic Seas88114774
Genesis Meadow4785363
Jade0655263
Genesis Sunshine4693260
Destiny Waters2594359
Strawberry Bellini4983657
Genesis Earth4741456
Malachite16762554
Tapestry Harvest3493854
Odyssey Burst26651552
Beach Blue18991652
Genesis Water4452051
Pomegranate10852750
Tapestry Royale2373749
Autumn Leaf18291847
Changing Leaf20741546
Genesis Odyssey 23263344
Odyssey Rainbow3833044
Apple2153543
Azure61132242
Pewter9392041
18-carat Gold13661540
Odyssey Kaleidoscope8522540
Fancie Rose Diamond6612740
Canary2642840
Exotic Treasure8042739
Blush Quartz1163038
Ice Crystal14351436
Fire4432435
Sunset1178834
Bronze6212332
Twilight1376632
Serenity12331432
Soul Sparkle1825631
Galaxy Moon1452131
Tapestry Organica0332430
Light Wash0532230
Key Lime9631129
Grotto0212629
Morning Glory9311427
Platinum3002326
Full Moon0222226
Galaxy Trip3112025
Caramel3221724
Blacklight2041824
Pumpkin1241724
Grape Ice1261524
Royal Sapphire0521623
Crystal Crush1111922
Divine1121822
Crystal Dream1431422
Fancie Indigo Diamond0211821
Destiny Skyline0141621
Fancie Teal Diamond0102021
Double Odyssey Love0041721
Tapestry Reef6211120
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111618
Gerbera Orange0121518
Odyssey Dream0411318
Tranquility0221317
Galaxy Comet125816
Galaxy Sun1201316
Crystal Berry3101115
Opaline0011415
Double Dip Flora0311115
Odyssey Adore0201214
Marble Magic263314
HuckleBerry1021013
Genesis Odessey821213
Violet032813
Galaxy Burst2011013
Uber Odyssey422513
Shamrock1001112
Midnight Sky300811
Galaxy Orbit0011011
Galaxy Nebula040711
Tapestry Allure203510
Oceania111710
Crystal Clear301610
Wild Odyssey0001010
Wild Cherry21069
Odyssey Cognac Moon13149
Blue Ice00189
Fancie Dusky Diamond00189
BlueBerry01089
Odyssey Galactic31059
Odyssey Carnival40059
Odyssey Fire & Rain30148
Mint Julep22048
Peach Bellini10258
Gerbera Purple10078
Odyssey Sorbet00268
Verdant12047
Lemon01067
Plum11147
Frost12047
Crystal Sea11147
Sparkle Dream00167
Gerbera Blue10146
Mercury00156
Mountain Mist10236
Galaxy Gator31015
Pink Ice00145
Moss00055
Lucky Irish Clover10045
Fancie Green Diamond02125
Odyssey Sublime00145
Mocha00055
Purple Rain01214
Morning Dew01034
Fancie Blue Diamond00224
Odyssey Wonder21014
Gerbera Pink00044
Crystal Spring12014
Fancie Pink Diamond12014
Odyssey Crystal Rose01034
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Destiny Rivers00123
Odyssey Terra01023
Grass00033
Ocean Mist01012
Serendipity Glow00022
Meditation Bliss10012
Starry Baby Blues01012
Serendipity Streams00011
Odyssey Skyline01001
Prismatic00011
Odyssey Crush00011
Surprise Sparkle00011