Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident323
NYGiantschick83 Resident312
DaveXP Resident218
Valentino Magnifico213
Takarra Fargis183
Mondi Beaumont159
Aryanna Nitely144
davjam79 Resident132
Buttercupbabe078 Resident128
Mondgefluester Resident125
shug Maitland119
Cloe Osterham118
Gib Bagley110
Fr0styKing Resident103
Shyrel India76
Dol Allen76
bloodmerrick Resident75
MusicalMystic Constantineau72
Inia Soulstar70
Claire Faulkwing69
Tristen Ansar68
Roxi Firanelli67
Lydia Sands65
Erik Caxton65
Web Sass64
Takara Nightfire63
SapphireJolla Resident63
DominantAlex Scharf59
KrystalClearly Resident59
TheGreatKane Resident58
PiperK Resident57
Olgita Ruby56
Stangbo Resident53
Oktober Nightfire52
Crystal Hoffman49
Jug Runner47
YsabeauBlackheart Resident46
Marisa Blackrain45
Jade Verlaine42
Glamour Deluxe42
Yoshila Resident40
PreciousRegn Resident39
Gbrewer1976 Resident38
lella Morigi37
Rachybob Resident36
xEifosx Resident34
MistressVengeance Resident32
mandy Rennahan30
AmiraFouad Resident29
Phantom Trommler27
VVoltS Resident26
solyyy Resident26
PetraLAlexander Resident25
Bombpop115 Resident25
Elisabelle Resident24
Unalunaqat Resident24
lynne Pearl23
Tonya Zanzibar22
clover77 Resident21
Jhanelle Bonde20
MistressPrinnie Resident17
lavendermoon Resident16
Brie Reverie16
PMadison89 Resident15
MadyHades Resident15
CodyLightning Resident14
Satre Inglewood13
Bambi Stickfigure12
MissTrinaLee Resident12
Marikit Cisse11
Flair Daxeline10
ShelleySerenity Resident8
Stefhany Cisse8
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
Lizzie Unplugged6
DJxPurity Resident6
Stephanie Spellhunter6
MissEmma Ewing6
PlaytimeAnna Resident5
Mocava Resident4
lmtl30stm Resident4
avroravderevne Resident4
Sweetdreams Dayafter3
Dimpz Morane3
Katarina Ballinger3
RuckerMan Resident3
Aimee Snoodle3
Noia Yoshikawa3
chrs1969 Resident3
Rayne Saltair2
Honeyhoneybee Resident2
Kerringtonn Resident2
Setaris Resident2
Tracee Seelowe1
Feather Fallen1
TheDreaming Button1
fatimasimsmania Resident1
Aika Nirvana1
MiniLavender Resident1
Rogue Jinx1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby15
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope11
Tiger! Tiger! Lime10
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin9
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 20188
Tiger! Tiger! Orange8
uberCatS! - Truth7
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow7
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody6
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry6
uberCatS! - uberBaby6
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate6
uberCatS! - Dare6
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat6
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways6
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin5
Lucky Shamrock5
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren5
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate5
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns4
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange4
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey4
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 94
Painted PansieS! - Awareness4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy4
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl4
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 94
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!3
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!3
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant3
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Limey3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear3
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity3
SpiderCatS! - Cat Trap3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby3
Rainy DayDream - Gold3
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
Painted PansieS! - Meditate3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl2
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child2
Vamp Of The Dead2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono2
Tiger! Tiger! Blue2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl2
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate2
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream2
Lucky Leopard2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
Tiger! Tiger! Purple2
sELFies! - Misfit2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - BooBerry2
SpiderCatS! - Happy!2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
Painted PansieS! - Muse2
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum2
Abby Normal2
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad2
Bold Love - V2
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Orangie2
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
SpiderCatS! - The Widow1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Berry1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack1
CostumeParty! - The Beatnik1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
Silly SpOOkS! - TriPPy1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Blue1
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow1
New Year Peace - Sun1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
Day Of The Dead - Black1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Bunny Baby - Periwinkle1
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
Regal Royal - Duke1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
ApRiliSh nO. 5052637053776480556944322301331
SkeleCat - St. Blanc1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
Day Of The Dead - White1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
Silly SpOOkS! - Skelebow1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Bold Love - L1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Fantastic1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple1
Purr BallS! - Ornamental Orange1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
ApRiliSh nO. 6222204973395082483364465193481
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
FrankenPire1
CostumeParty! - Pretty Princess1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy1
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
v2011 xoxo1
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
FrankenKitty - Barky1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
MonSter MaSh - TERRIBLE TAUNTER1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Ice Baby - Pink Chill1
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple1
Le Tigre - Bengal1
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand1
SpiderCatS! - The Widower1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
Love BirdS! - At Last1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
Painted PansieS! - Reflect1
ApRiliSh nO. 2281466145100206263416085205411
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Love Letters - Adoration1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Blue Berry1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
ApRiliSh nO. 5333571867002376727193273164871
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL11B1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence1
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom1
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
Fancie Ocicat - Pink Champagne1
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud1
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
MummyStein1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
Bunny Baby - Black1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Boy1
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1

FurListed
Russian - Black232
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded178
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate177
Australian Mist - Blue Marble174
Toyger - Tan171
Tonkinese - Blue Mink142
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask136
Toyger - Caramel107
Toyger - Silver102
Bengal - Black101
Genesis - Ginger II91
Genesis - Mocha II85
Toyger - Coal84
Balinese - Cream Lynx75
Genesis - Patch II74
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 170
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded68
Genesis - Pearl II62
Genesis - Bandit II59
Toyger - Tawny56
Confetti - CocoBerry55
British Shorthair - Cream & White52
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate48
Genesis - Mocha47
Russian - White46
Toyger - Snow46
Ocicat - Black45
Genesis - Bandit45
Genesis - Patch43
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble42
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded40
Snowshoe - Cream36
Bengal - Copper36
Abyssinian - Ruddy35
Siamese - Seal35
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 234
Burmilla - Blue Shaded34
Tonkinese - Natural Mink33
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie32
Russian - Blue32
Australian Mist - Snow32
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White32
Tonkinese - Champagne30
Genesis - Ginger30
Bengal - Snow30
Abyssinian - Cinnamon29
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble29
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 129
Burmese - Sable28
Balinese - Seal Lynx28
Abyssinian - Lilac28
Abyssinian - Creme28
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie28
Foxie - Cocoa Cream27
Genesis - Pearl26
American Shorthair - Red Tabby26
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded26
Siamese - Blue26
Foxie - Soft Black24
Confetti - AppleBerry24
Abyssinian - Black Silver24
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver23
Foxie - Red Mask22
Genesis - Coco V21
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby20
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 120
Ocicat - Ebony Silver20
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby20
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 320
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 120
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 120
Foxie - Chestnut20
Australian Mist - Fawn20
Bengal - Sorell19
Foxie - Argyle19
Burmese - Flame19
Australian Mist - Charcoal18
Snowshoe - Red18
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie18
Bengal - Tawny18
Confetti - BlueBerry18
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell18
Balinese - Lilac Lynx18
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory18
Bengal - Charcoal17
Genesis - Domino V17
Confetti - GrapeBerry16
Confetti - PlumBerry15
Siamese - Lilac15
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx15
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch15
Pandie - Brown & White14
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby14
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper13
Burmese - Platinum13
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby13
Siamese - Chocolate13
Snowshoe - Bluepoint13
Maine Coon - Plush Calico13
Ocicat - Blue12
Tonkinese - Blue Point12
Genesis - Domino IV12
Confetti - TealBerry11
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby11
Burmese - Champagne11
Genesis - Flame IV11
Pandie - Fawn11
Genesis - Diamond IV11
Abyssinian - Blue11
Ocicat - Lavender10
Snowshoe - Chocolate10
Confetti - LemonBerry10
Balinese - Flame Lynx9
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby9
Confetti - OrangeBerry9
Tiger! - BubbleGum9
Genesis - Coco II9
Siamese - Blue Tortie9
Genesis - Smokey V9
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 29
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 28
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed8
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 18
Genesis - Domino III8
Foxie - Auburn8
Genesis - Smokey III7
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby7
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby7
Genesis - Diamond II7
Genesis - Flame V7
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 17
Genesis - Coco IV7
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 26
Genesis - Smokey II6
Pandie - Platinum6
Foxie - Blondie6
Bengal - Silver6
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 16
Siamese - Flame6
Genesis - Diamond V6
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White6
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.16
Genesis - Domino6
Abyssinian - Fawn6
Ocicat - Chocolate6
Pandie - Flame6
Bengal - Blue5
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 25
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Burmese - Blue5
Snowshoe - Lilac5
Genesis - Flame III5
Genesis - Domino II4
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 14
Genesis - Flame II4
Genesis - Coco III4
Ocicat - Tawny4
Tiger! - Lavender4
Genesis - Diamond III3
Confetti - PinkBerry3
Confetti - CherryBerry3
Genesis - Coco3
Tiger! - Chartreuse3
Genesis - Flame2
Balinese - Blue Lynx2
Confetti - LimeBerry2
Australian Mist - Ginger1
Tiger! - Turquoise1
Genesis - Smokey1
Genesis - Diamond1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini154141376473
Exotic Journey51714159195
Genesis Aqua1524278191
Genesis Evergreen1548169187
Genesis Sunflower12381221164
Genesis Bronze115141414157
Dry Olive81717112154
Passion1591584123
Exotic Breeze3101081104
Galaxy Star118976104
Onyx09490103
Rainbow Prism7676181
Exotic Seas88114673
Soul Whisper45115070
Jade0755163
Genesis Meadow4675361
Genesis Sunshine4493258
Strawberry Bellini3983656
Genesis Earth4742356
Malachite16762554
Beach Blue18991753
Tapestry Harvest3493753
Odyssey Burst27651553
Destiny Waters1573952
Tapestry Royale2373850
Genesis Water4252049
Pomegranate9862649
Changing Leaf22741548
Autumn Leaf17291846
Odyssey Rainbow3833044
Genesis Odyssey 23263344
Apple2153442
Azure61132242
Pewter9392041
Odyssey Kaleidoscope8522641
Canary2742841
Fancie Rose Diamond6612740
18-carat Gold13661540
Blush Quartz1163038
Fire5432537
Exotic Treasure7042637
Ice Crystal13351435
Sunset1178834
Serenity11341432
Twilight1276631
Soul Sparkle1825631
Galaxy Moon1452131
Tapestry Organica0332430
Bronze6212130
Light Wash0522229
Key Lime9631129
Morning Glory9311528
Grotto0212427
Platinum3002326
Galaxy Trip3112025
Blacklight2041925
Full Moon0222125
Grape Ice1261524
Caramel3121723
Pumpkin1241623
Royal Sapphire0521623
Double Odyssey Love0041822
Crystal Crush1111922
Crystal Dream1431422
Fancie Teal Diamond0102021
Destiny Skyline0131721
Fancie Indigo Diamond0211821
Tapestry Reef6211120
Divine1121620
Odyssey Dream0411318
Galaxy Sun2201418
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111618
Gerbera Orange0121518
Tranquility0221317
Marble Magic553316
Double Dip Flora0311115
Galaxy Comet124815
Crystal Berry3101115
Opaline0001414
Odyssey Adore0201214
Violet032813
Galaxy Burst2011013
Genesis Odessey821213
Shamrock1001112
Uber Odyssey422412
HuckleBerry0021012
Crystal Clear301812
Galaxy Nebula040812
Midnight Sky300811
Wild Odyssey0001010
Tapestry Allure203510
Oceania111710
BlueBerry01089
Odyssey Carnival40059
Galaxy Orbit00189
Wild Cherry21069
Fancie Dusky Diamond00189
Odyssey Cognac Moon13149
Blue Ice00189
Odyssey Galactic31059
Mint Julep22048
Peach Bellini10258
Gerbera Purple11068
Odyssey Sorbet00268
Odyssey Fire & Rain30148
Crystal Sea11147
Sparkle Dream00167
Lemon01067
Verdant12047
Plum11147
Frost12047
Gerbera Blue10146
Mountain Mist00246
Pink Ice00145
Mercury00145
Mocha00055
Odyssey Sublime00145
Galaxy Gator31015
Lucky Irish Clover10045
Fancie Green Diamond02125
Gerbera Pink00044
Morning Dew01034
Crystal Spring12014
Fancie Blue Diamond00224
Moss00044
Grass00033
Fancie Pink Diamond02013
Destiny Rivers00123
Odyssey Crystal Rose01023
Odyssey Terra01023
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Odyssey Wonder20013
Purple Rain00213
Odyssey Skyline01012
Ocean Mist01012
Serendipity Glow00022
Starry Baby Blues00022
Meditation Bliss10012
Odyssey Crush00011
Surprise Sparkle00011
Serendipity Streams00011
Prismatic00011