Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident324
NYGiantschick83 Resident313
DaveXP Resident219
Valentino Magnifico214
Takarra Fargis183
Mondi Beaumont169
Aryanna Nitely144
davjam79 Resident134
Buttercupbabe078 Resident128
Mondgefluester Resident125
shug Maitland119
Cloe Osterham119
Gib Bagley110
Fr0styKing Resident103
Shyrel India75
MusicalMystic Constantineau72
bloodmerrick Resident72
Dol Allen71
Takara Nightfire71
Inia Soulstar70
Claire Faulkwing68
Erik Caxton67
Roxi Firanelli67
Tristen Ansar66
SapphireJolla Resident64
Web Sass64
Lydia Sands64
DominantAlex Scharf59
KrystalClearly Resident59
TheGreatKane Resident58
PiperK Resident58
Olgita Ruby54
Stangbo Resident54
Oktober Nightfire52
Crystal Hoffman49
Jug Runner47
YsabeauBlackheart Resident46
Jade Verlaine45
Marisa Blackrain44
lella Morigi42
Glamour Deluxe42
PreciousRegn Resident39
Yoshila Resident39
Gbrewer1976 Resident38
Stefhany Cisse37
Rachybob Resident36
Tonya Zanzibar34
xEifosx Resident34
mandy Rennahan33
solyyy Resident33
MistressVengeance Resident32
AmiraFouad Resident29
Phantom Trommler28
Bombpop115 Resident25
VVoltS Resident25
PetraLAlexander Resident25
Elisabelle Resident24
clover77 Resident23
lynne Pearl23
MadyHades Resident22
Unalunaqat Resident22
Jhanelle Bonde20
MistressPrinnie Resident16
lavendermoon Resident15
PMadison89 Resident15
CodyLightning Resident15
MissTrinaLee Resident13
Satre Inglewood13
Bambi Stickfigure12
Brie Reverie12
Marikit Cisse11
Flair Daxeline10
ShelleySerenity Resident8
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
DJxPurity Resident6
Stephanie Spellhunter6
PlaytimeAnna Resident5
Lizzie Unplugged5
MissEmma Ewing5
Mocava Resident4
RuckerMan Resident4
lmtl30stm Resident4
Honeyhoneybee Resident3
Dimpz Morane3
Sweetdreams Dayafter3
Noia Yoshikawa3
chrs1969 Resident3
Aimee Snoodle3
Kerringtonn Resident2
Setaris Resident2
Rayne Saltair2
MiniLavender Resident1
TheDreaming Button1
avroravderevne Resident1
Aika Nirvana1
Rogue Jinx1
Feather Fallen1
Maverick MacIntyre1
Tracee Seelowe1
fatimasimsmania Resident1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby16
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope13
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin9
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 20189
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear8
Tiger! Tiger! Orange8
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow7
uberCatS! - Truth7
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody6
Tiger! Tiger! Lime6
SpiderCatS! - The Widow6
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat6
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways6
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!6
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey6
uberCatS! - Dare6
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Orangie5
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Limey5
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren5
Lucky Shamrock5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate5
uberCatS! - uberBaby5
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate5
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin5
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns4
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl4
Painted PansieS! - Awareness4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl4
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - BooBerry4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy4
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill4
SpiderCatS! - Cat Trap4
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant3
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl3
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
SpiderCatS! - Happy!3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
Rainy DayDream - Gold3
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 93
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity3
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack3
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl3
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
Painted PansieS! - Meditate3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!3
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
Bold Love - V2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless2
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child2
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
Tiger! Tiger! Purple2
sELFies! - Misfit2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
Vamp Of The Dead2
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy2
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono2
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green2
SpiderCatS! - The Widower2
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl2
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate2
Lucky Leopard2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
Painted PansieS! - Muse2
Tiger! Tiger! Blue2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone2
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
Abby Normal2
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity2
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Bunny Baby - Periwinkle1
Fancie Ocicat - Pink Champagne1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Girl1
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
SnowCap - Winter 20151
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 91
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll1
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL11B1
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk1
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
CostumeParty! - The Beatnik1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
Bold Love - L1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Blue1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad1
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue1
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
CostumeParty! - Pretty Princess1
New Year Peace - Sun1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud1
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Day Of The Dead - White1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Boy1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
Le Tigre - Bengal1
SkeleCat - St. Blanc1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Blue Berry1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Berry1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
KittyCornS! - StarDust1
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White1
KittyCornS! - Imagine1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
FrankenKitty - Barky1
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy1
Day Of The Dead - Black1
Regal Royal - Duke1
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand1
v2011 xoxo1
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
MummyStein1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
MonSter MaSh - TERRIBLE TAUNTER1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
Love BirdS! - At Last1
Ice Baby - Pink Chill1
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Painted PansieS! - Reflect1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
Love Letters - Adoration1
Silly SpOOkS! - TriPPy1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Yellow1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
FrankenPire1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
Purr BallS! - Ornamental Orange1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Fantastic1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Bunny Baby - Black1
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow1
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Boy1

FurListed
Russian - Black240
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded179
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate175
Australian Mist - Blue Marble173
Toyger - Tan172
Tonkinese - Blue Mink143
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask138
Toyger - Caramel110
Bengal - Black103
Toyger - Silver101
Genesis - Mocha II92
Genesis - Ginger II92
Toyger - Coal86
Genesis - Patch II79
Balinese - Cream Lynx75
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 170
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded69
Genesis - Pearl II68
Genesis - Bandit II68
Toyger - Tawny56
Confetti - CocoBerry55
British Shorthair - Cream & White50
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate50
Genesis - Mocha48
Ocicat - Black47
Russian - White47
Toyger - Snow44
Genesis - Bandit44
Genesis - Patch42
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble42
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded42
Burmilla - Blue Shaded36
Bengal - Copper36
Snowshoe - Cream36
Abyssinian - Ruddy35
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 235
Siamese - Seal35
Tonkinese - Natural Mink34
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White33
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble33
Russian - Blue32
Bengal - Snow31
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie31
Genesis - Ginger31
Australian Mist - Snow31
Tonkinese - Champagne30
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 129
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie28
Abyssinian - Cinnamon28
Abyssinian - Creme28
Burmese - Sable28
Balinese - Seal Lynx28
Foxie - Cocoa Cream27
American Shorthair - Red Tabby27
Abyssinian - Lilac27
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded27
Siamese - Blue26
Confetti - AppleBerry24
Foxie - Soft Black24
Abyssinian - Black Silver24
Genesis - Pearl24
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver23
Foxie - Red Mask22
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 321
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 121
Australian Mist - Charcoal21
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 121
Genesis - Coco V21
Ocicat - Ebony Silver20
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby20
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby20
Confetti - BlueBerry20
Australian Mist - Fawn20
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 120
Burmese - Flame19
Foxie - Chestnut19
Bengal - Sorell19
Foxie - Argyle19
Balinese - Lilac Lynx18
Genesis - Domino V18
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie18
Snowshoe - Red18
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory18
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell18
Bengal - Tawny18
Confetti - GrapeBerry17
Bengal - Charcoal17
Siamese - Lilac15
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx15
Siamese - Chocolate14
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch14
Pandie - Brown & White14
Burmese - Platinum14
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby14
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby13
Maine Coon - Plush Calico13
Pandie - Fawn13
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper12
Confetti - PlumBerry12
Tonkinese - Blue Point12
Confetti - TealBerry12
Genesis - Domino IV12
Ocicat - Blue12
Snowshoe - Bluepoint12
Abyssinian - Blue11
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby11
Burmese - Champagne11
Genesis - Flame IV11
Genesis - Diamond IV11
Snowshoe - Chocolate11
Tiger! - BubbleGum10
Genesis - Coco II10
Ocicat - Lavender10
Confetti - LemonBerry10
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby9
Genesis - Smokey V9
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 29
Confetti - OrangeBerry9
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 29
Siamese - Blue Tortie9
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 29
Balinese - Flame Lynx9
Genesis - Smokey III8
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed8
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 18
Foxie - Auburn8
Genesis - Domino III8
Pandie - Platinum7
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby7
Genesis - Flame V7
Genesis - Diamond II7
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby7
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 17
Genesis - Coco IV7
Ocicat - Chocolate6
Pandie - Flame6
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.16
Genesis - Smokey II6
Foxie - Blondie6
Bengal - Silver6
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 16
Siamese - Flame6
Abyssinian - Fawn6
Genesis - Diamond V6
Genesis - Domino6
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White6
Bengal - Blue5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 25
Burmese - Blue5
Snowshoe - Lilac5
Genesis - Domino II4
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 14
Genesis - Flame II4
Genesis - Coco III4
Ocicat - Tawny4
Tiger! - Chartreuse4
Genesis - Flame III3
Tiger! - Lavender3
Genesis - Diamond III3
Confetti - PinkBerry3
Genesis - Coco3
Confetti - CherryBerry3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Confetti - LimeBerry2
Genesis - Flame2
Genesis - Smokey1
Genesis - Diamond1
Australian Mist - Ginger1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini154241386484
Exotic Journey51614159194
Genesis Aqua1554278194
Genesis Evergreen1598168191
Genesis Sunflower13091221172
Genesis Bronze128141414170
Dry Olive81717111153
Passion1591585124
Galaxy Star119978107
Onyx08493105
Exotic Breeze3101078101
Rainbow Prism7676282
Exotic Seas89114775
Soul Whisper43105572
Genesis Meadow4785363
Jade0655263
Genesis Sunshine4693260
Destiny Waters2594258
Strawberry Bellini4983657
Genesis Earth4741456
Malachite16762554
Tapestry Harvest3493854
Odyssey Burst26651552
Beach Blue18991652
Genesis Water4452051
Pomegranate10862751
Tapestry Royale2373749
Autumn Leaf18291847
Changing Leaf20741546
Odyssey Rainbow3833145
Genesis Odyssey 23263344
Apple2153543
Azure61132242
Pewter9392041
Canary2642840
18-carat Gold13661540
Odyssey Kaleidoscope8522540
Fancie Rose Diamond6612740
Exotic Treasure8042739
Blush Quartz1163038
Ice Crystal14351436
Fire4432435
Sunset1178834
Serenity12331432
Bronze6212332
Twilight1376632
Galaxy Moon1452131
Light Wash0532230
Soul Sparkle1725630
Tapestry Organica0332430
Key Lime9631129
Grotto0212629
Morning Glory9311427
Full Moon0222226
Platinum3002326
Galaxy Trip3112025
Grape Ice1261524
Caramel3221724
Blacklight2041824
Pumpkin1241623
Royal Sapphire0521623
Crystal Dream1431422
Crystal Crush1111922
Destiny Skyline0141722
Divine1121822
Fancie Teal Diamond0102021
Double Odyssey Love0041721
Fancie Indigo Diamond0211821
Tapestry Reef6211120
Odyssey Dream0411318
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111618
Gerbera Orange0121518
Tranquility0221317
Galaxy Comet125816
Galaxy Sun1201316
Opaline0011415
Double Dip Flora0311115
Crystal Berry3101115
Marble Magic263314
Odyssey Adore0201214
Violet032813
Galaxy Burst2011013
HuckleBerry1021013
Genesis Odessey721213
Shamrock1001112
Uber Odyssey422412
Galaxy Orbit0011011
Galaxy Nebula040711
Midnight Sky300811
Crystal Clear301610
Wild Odyssey0001010
Tapestry Allure203510
Oceania111710
Fancie Dusky Diamond00189
Gerbera Purple11079
BlueBerry01089
Odyssey Galactic31059
Odyssey Carnival40059
Wild Cherry21069
Odyssey Cognac Moon13149
Blue Ice00189
Odyssey Fire & Rain30148
Mint Julep22048
Peach Bellini10258
Odyssey Sorbet00268
Plum11147
Frost12047
Crystal Sea11147
Sparkle Dream00167
Verdant12047
Lemon01067
Mountain Mist10236
Gerbera Blue10146
Mercury00156
Moss00055
Lucky Irish Clover10045
Fancie Green Diamond02125
Odyssey Sublime00145
Mocha00055
Galaxy Gator31015
Pink Ice00145
Fancie Blue Diamond00224
Odyssey Wonder21014
Gerbera Pink00044
Crystal Spring12014
Fancie Pink Diamond12014
Odyssey Crystal Rose01034
Purple Rain01214
Morning Dew01034
Destiny Rivers00123
Odyssey Terra01023
Grass00033
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Starry Baby Blues01023
Ocean Mist01012
Serendipity Glow00022
Meditation Bliss10012
Odyssey Skyline01001
Prismatic00011
Odyssey Crush00011
Surprise Sparkle00011
Serendipity Streams00011