Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident324
NYGiantschick83 Resident313
DaveXP Resident217
Valentino Magnifico214
Takarra Fargis183
Mondi Beaumont173
Aryanna Nitely144
davjam79 Resident132
Buttercupbabe078 Resident127
Mondgefluester Resident124
Cloe Osterham123
shug Maitland119
Gib Bagley110
Fr0styKing Resident103
Shyrel India76
bloodmerrick Resident75
Dol Allen72
MusicalMystic Constantineau72
Takara Nightfire71
Inia Soulstar70
Tristen Ansar68
Claire Faulkwing68
Erik Caxton67
Roxi Firanelli67
Lydia Sands65
Web Sass64
SapphireJolla Resident63
PiperK Resident59
KrystalClearly Resident59
DominantAlex Scharf59
TheGreatKane Resident58
Olgita Ruby57
Stangbo Resident53
Oktober Nightfire52
Crystal Hoffman49
Jug Runner47
YsabeauBlackheart Resident46
Marisa Blackrain44
Glamour Deluxe42
Jade Verlaine42
Yoshila Resident39
PreciousRegn Resident39
Gbrewer1976 Resident38
Stefhany Cisse37
Rachybob Resident36
lella Morigi35
xEifosx Resident34
mandy Rennahan32
MistressVengeance Resident32
AmiraFouad Resident29
Phantom Trommler28
solyyy Resident26
VVoltS Resident25
Bombpop115 Resident25
Elisabelle Resident24
PetraLAlexander Resident24
lynne Pearl23
clover77 Resident22
Unalunaqat Resident22
Jhanelle Bonde20
Tonya Zanzibar20
MistressPrinnie Resident17
MadyHades Resident15
PMadison89 Resident15
lavendermoon Resident15
Satre Inglewood13
MissTrinaLee Resident12
CodyLightning Resident12
Bambi Stickfigure12
Brie Reverie12
Marikit Cisse11
Flair Daxeline10
ShelleySerenity Resident8
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
MissEmma Ewing6
Stephanie Spellhunter6
DJxPurity Resident6
PlaytimeAnna Resident5
avroravderevne Resident4
lmtl30stm Resident4
Mocava Resident4
Lizzie Unplugged4
Honeyhoneybee Resident3
RuckerMan Resident3
Noia Yoshikawa3
chrs1969 Resident3
Aimee Snoodle3
Sweetdreams Dayafter3
Dimpz Morane3
Kerringtonn Resident2
Setaris Resident2
Rayne Saltair2
MiniLavender Resident1
Michelle011997 Resident1
TheDreaming Button1
fatimasimsmania Resident1
Aika Nirvana1
Rogue Jinx1
Feather Fallen1
Tracee Seelowe1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby14
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope13
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin9
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear8
Tiger! Tiger! Orange8
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 20188
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!8
uberCatS! - Truth7
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!7
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Orangie7
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow7
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat6
uberCatS! - uberBaby6
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody6
Tiger! Tiger! Lime6
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Limey6
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways6
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate6
uberCatS! - Dare6
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - BooBerry5
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin5
SpiderCatS! - The Widow5
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey5
SpiderCatS! - Happy!5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate5
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren5
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
Lucky Shamrock5
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony5
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy4
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl4
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 94
Painted PansieS! - Awareness4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl4
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns4
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill4
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl3
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 93
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby3
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless3
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
Painted PansieS! - Meditate3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity3
SpiderCatS! - Cat Trap3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
Rainy DayDream - Gold3
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity2
Tiger! Tiger! Blue2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
Bold Love - V2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green2
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl2
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream2
Abby Normal2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
sELFies! - Misfit2
Vamp Of The Dead2
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl2
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate2
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate2
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl2
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy2
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy2
Lucky Leopard2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
Tiger! Tiger! Purple2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
Painted PansieS! - Muse2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad2
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled2
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud1
FrankenKitty - Barky1
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue1
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Painted PansieS! - Presence1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Love BirdS! - At Last1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll1
Painted PansieS! - Reflect1
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange1
Love Letters - Adoration1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Blue Berry1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL11B1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
SpiderCatS! - The Widower1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
CostumeParty! - The Beatnik1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence1
FrankenPire1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow1
Day Of The Dead - Black1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
CostumeParty! - Pretty Princess1
New Year Peace - Sun1
Fancie Ocicat - Pink Champagne1
MummyStein1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Bunny Baby - Periwinkle1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
Regal Royal - Duke1
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand1
Le Tigre - Bengal1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1
SkeleCat - St. Blanc1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
KittyCatS! 3rd Birthday - Berry1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
Silly SpOOkS! - TriPPy1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
Bold Love - L1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Blue1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand1
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Girl1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Boy1
Bunny Baby - Black1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
v2011 xoxo1
MonSter MaSh - TERRIBLE TAUNTER1
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple1
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
Day Of The Dead - White1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Boy1
Ice Baby - Pink Chill1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Yellow1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple1
Purr BallS! - Ornamental Orange1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Fantastic1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1

FurListed
Russian - Black237
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded177
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate174
Toyger - Tan173
Australian Mist - Blue Marble173
Tonkinese - Blue Mink142
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask136
Toyger - Caramel109
Bengal - Black103
Toyger - Silver101
Genesis - Mocha II97
Genesis - Ginger II94
Toyger - Coal85
Genesis - Patch II81
Balinese - Cream Lynx74
Genesis - Pearl II70
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 169
Genesis - Bandit II67
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded66
Toyger - Tawny57
Confetti - CocoBerry54
British Shorthair - Cream & White51
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate48
Genesis - Mocha47
Ocicat - Black46
Russian - White45
Toyger - Snow45
Genesis - Bandit45
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded42
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble42
Genesis - Patch41
Bengal - Copper36
Snowshoe - Cream36
Burmilla - Blue Shaded35
Siamese - Seal35
Tonkinese - Natural Mink33
Abyssinian - Ruddy33
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 233
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White33
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble32
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie32
Genesis - Ginger31
Russian - Blue31
Australian Mist - Snow31
Bengal - Snow31
Tonkinese - Champagne30
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 129
Balinese - Seal Lynx28
Abyssinian - Cinnamon28
Abyssinian - Creme27
Burmese - Sable27
American Shorthair - Red Tabby27
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded27
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie27
Foxie - Cocoa Cream27
Siamese - Blue26
Abyssinian - Lilac26
Genesis - Pearl25
Foxie - Soft Black24
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver24
Confetti - AppleBerry24
Abyssinian - Black Silver24
Foxie - Red Mask22
Genesis - Coco V21
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 121
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 120
Australian Mist - Fawn20
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby20
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby20
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 320
Ocicat - Ebony Silver20
Foxie - Argyle19
Burmese - Flame19
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 119
Foxie - Chestnut19
Bengal - Sorell19
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie18
Snowshoe - Red18
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell18
Balinese - Lilac Lynx18
Confetti - GrapeBerry18
Bengal - Tawny18
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory18
Confetti - BlueBerry17
Genesis - Domino V17
Bengal - Charcoal17
Australian Mist - Charcoal17
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch15
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx15
Siamese - Lilac15
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby14
Siamese - Chocolate14
Pandie - Brown & White14
Confetti - PlumBerry13
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby13
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper13
Snowshoe - Bluepoint13
Maine Coon - Plush Calico13
Burmese - Platinum13
Pandie - Fawn13
Confetti - TealBerry12
Genesis - Domino IV12
Ocicat - Blue12
Tonkinese - Blue Point12
Burmese - Champagne11
Genesis - Diamond IV11
Snowshoe - Chocolate11
Abyssinian - Blue11
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby11
Genesis - Flame IV11
Ocicat - Lavender10
Confetti - LemonBerry10
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby9
Genesis - Coco II9
Balinese - Flame Lynx9
Tiger! - BubbleGum9
Siamese - Blue Tortie9
Genesis - Smokey V9
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 29
Genesis - Domino III8
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 18
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 28
Foxie - Auburn8
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed8
Genesis - Smokey III8
Confetti - OrangeBerry8
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby7
Genesis - Flame V7
Genesis - Coco IV7
Genesis - Diamond II7
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 17
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby7
Pandie - Platinum7
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 16
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 26
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White6
Ocicat - Chocolate6
Genesis - Diamond V6
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.16
Genesis - Smokey II6
Genesis - Domino6
Foxie - Blondie6
Pandie - Flame6
Siamese - Flame6
Abyssinian - Fawn6
Bengal - Silver6
Burmese - Blue5
Snowshoe - Lilac5
Genesis - Flame III5
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 25
Bengal - Blue5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
Tiger! - Chartreuse4
Genesis - Coco III4
Tiger! - Lavender4
Ocicat - Tawny4
Genesis - Domino II4
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 14
Genesis - Flame II4
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Genesis - Coco3
Confetti - CherryBerry3
Confetti - PinkBerry3
Genesis - Diamond III3
Genesis - Flame2
Confetti - LimeBerry2
Australian Mist - Ginger1
Genesis - Smokey1
Genesis - Diamond1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini154241380478
Genesis Aqua1654278204
Exotic Journey51714159195
Genesis Evergreen1628168194
Genesis Bronze124141413165
Genesis Sunflower12471221164
Dry Olive81717111153
Passion1591583122
Galaxy Star119878106
Onyx09492105
Exotic Breeze3101080103
Rainbow Prism7676181
Exotic Seas88114774
Soul Whisper44105169
Jade0655162
Genesis Meadow4675361
Genesis Sunshine4493258
Genesis Earth4732456
Strawberry Bellini4973656
Malachite16762554
Tapestry Harvest3493854
Destiny Waters1564153
Odyssey Burst27651553
Beach Blue18991753
Genesis Water4252049
Tapestry Royale2373749
Pomegranate10752749
Genesis Odyssey 23663348
Changing Leaf21741547
Autumn Leaf17291846
Odyssey Rainbow3833044
Apple2153442
Azure61132242
Pewter9392041
Canary2742841
18-carat Gold13661540
Odyssey Kaleidoscope8522540
Fancie Rose Diamond6512739
Blush Quartz1163038
Exotic Treasure7042637
Fire5432537
Ice Crystal15351437
Sunset1178834
Serenity12331432
Bronze6212332
Twilight1276631
Galaxy Moon1452131
Soul Sparkle1725630
Tapestry Organica0332430
Light Wash0532129
Key Lime9631129
Morning Glory9311427
Grotto0212326
Platinum3002326
Full Moon0222226
Grape Ice1361525
Galaxy Trip3112025
Blacklight2041925
Caramel3221724
Pumpkin1241724
Royal Sapphire0521623
Crystal Dream1431422
Crystal Crush1111922
Divine1121822
Fancie Teal Diamond0102021
Double Odyssey Love0041721
Fancie Indigo Diamond0211821
Destiny Skyline0131721
Tapestry Reef6211120
Odyssey Dream0411318
Gerbera Orange0121518
Odyssey Cognac Wine0111618
Tranquility0221317
Galaxy Sun1201316
Galaxy Comet125816
Marble Magic363315
Double Dip Flora0311115
Crystal Berry3101115
Opaline0001414
Odyssey Adore0201214
Violet032813
Uber Odyssey422513
Galaxy Burst2011013
Genesis Odessey821213
Shamrock1001112
HuckleBerry0021012
Crystal Clear301711
Galaxy Nebula030811
Midnight Sky300811
Wild Odyssey0001010
Oceania111710
Tapestry Allure203510
Galaxy Orbit00189
Fancie Dusky Diamond00189
Gerbera Purple11079
BlueBerry01089
Odyssey Galactic31059
Odyssey Carnival40059
Wild Cherry21069
Odyssey Cognac Moon13149
Blue Ice00189
Peach Bellini10258
Odyssey Sorbet00268
Mint Julep22048
Odyssey Fire & Rain30148
Plum11147
Frost12047
Crystal Sea11147
Sparkle Dream00167
Verdant12047
Lemon01067
Gerbera Blue10146
Moss00055
Mountain Mist00235
Lucky Irish Clover10045
Odyssey Sublime00145
Fancie Green Diamond02125
Mocha00055
Galaxy Gator31015
Pink Ice00145
Mercury00145
Fancie Blue Diamond00224
Purple Rain01214
Gerbera Pink00044
Fancie Pink Diamond12014
Morning Dew01034
Odyssey Terra01023
Grass00033
Crystal Spring02013
Odyssey Crystal Rose01023
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Odyssey Wonder20013
Destiny Rivers00123
Ocean Mist01012
Serendipity Glow00022
Meditation Bliss10012
Starry Baby Blues00022
Odyssey Skyline01012
Prismatic00011
Surprise Sparkle00011
Serendipity Streams00011
Odyssey Crush00011