Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
NYGiantschick83 Resident344
Situazian Resident332
Buttercupbabe078 Resident219
Valentino Magnifico190
DaveXP Resident190
Takarra Fargis176
Aryanna Nitely155
Cloe Osterham154
Mondgefluester Resident141
davjam79 Resident134
Mondi Beaumont121
Fr0styKing Resident117
Gib Bagley94
Roxi Firanelli87
shug Maitland83
Claire Faulkwing78
Inia Soulstar74
bloodmerrick Resident74
Shyrel India74
Erik Caxton72
Kerringtonn Resident72
MusicalMystic Constantineau70
Web Sass70
Dol Allen69
Lydia Sands66
DominantAlex Scharf65
KrystalClearly Resident64
PiperK Resident64
TheGreatKane Resident63
SapphireJolla Resident63
Lor Pevensey62
Jug Runner61
Crystal Hoffman59
Stangbo Resident56
Olgita Ruby52
Marisa Blackrain52
AmiraFouad Resident51
Tristen Ansar51
avroravderevne Resident44
Glamour Deluxe44
Brandy Wildmist42
PreciousRegn Resident40
Gbrewer1976 Resident38
Vix118 Woodrunner35
Yoshila Resident35
MistressVengeance Resident34
xEifosx Resident34
ReecePie Resident32
mandy Rennahan32
Rachybob Resident31
Deidra Loring30
Oktober Nightfire29
lella Morigi29
kandykisses99 Resident28
lynne Pearl27
LavitaLoca Vita27
Bombpop115 Resident27
solyyy Resident26
Phantom Trommler26
Unalunaqat Resident25
MadyHades Resident24
Jhanelle Bonde23
MistressPrinnie Resident22
VVoltS Resident21
Tonya Zanzibar20
Elisabelle Resident20
clover77 Resident20
Satre Inglewood19
Larainia Resident18
DJxPurity Resident18
lavendermoon Resident17
Marikit Cisse15
CodyLightning Resident13
kostas8813 Resident12
MissTrinaLee Resident12
Stephanie Spellhunter12
Flair Daxeline11
PMadison89 Resident11
Brie Reverie11
Jade Verlaine10
Stefhany Cisse10
Laxenia Resident7
PaollaNina Resident7
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
Maverick MacIntyre7
Sweetdreams Dayafter7
ShelleySerenity Resident7
SabrinaBreeBree Resident6
chrs1969 Resident5
Aimee Snoodle5
PlaytimeAnna Resident5
Dimpz Morane4
lmtl30stm Resident4
RuckerMan Resident3
Noia Yoshikawa3
MiniLavender Resident3
Rayne Saltair2
Setaris Resident2
Lunasea Broome2
Fabbinha Resident2
Zecilia Resident2
Mocava Resident2
ScoutJingles Resident1
xJennifer29x Resident1
Aika Nirvana1
Feather Fallen1
Tracee Seelowe1
Honeyhoneybee Resident1
Bhang Palmira1
fatimasimsmania Resident1
Rogue Jinx1

CostumeListed
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 201815
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope13
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby12
uberCatS! - Dare11
uberCatS! - Truth11
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin10
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren9
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate9
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways8
Tiger! Tiger! Lime8
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow8
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange7
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate6
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry6
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy6
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey6
uberCatS! - uberBaby6
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple6
Tiger! Tiger! Orange6
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape6
Lucky Shamrock5
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 95
Painted PansieS! - Celebrate5
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin5
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
Fall In Love - Sunshine5
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed Mono5
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl5
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled5
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat5
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody5
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 95
Vamp Of The Dead4
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Serenity4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy4
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange4
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold4
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl4
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity4
Painted PansieS! - Awareness4
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Unity4
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Purrrmeate4
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20184
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl4
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green3
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Boy3
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime3
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl3
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl3
Rainy DayDream - Gold3
Bold Love - V3
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate3
Speckled BunnyCat - Purple3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless3
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Girl3
Painted PansieS! - Meditate3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
Wild FlowerS! - Citrus Blossom3
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed3
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl3
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant3
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity3
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots2
Wild FlowerS! - Wild Child2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lady2
Scrambled EggS! - Florentine2
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy2
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty2
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!2
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow2
Fall In Love - Endless Skies2
NutCracker SweetS! - Plum Pudding Girl2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy2
Ice Baby - Diamond Doll2
The Royal King Of WinterLand2
FlowerS & ShowerS - Rainbow2
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Burmie2
RFL - Century Of Hope - Lad2
Team KittyCatS! - Tabby2
Soft Exposure 88 - Blue2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
Delectable Darling - Dark Decadence2
Lucky Leopard2
FrankenKitty - Green Growl2
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Affinity2
sELFies! - Misfit2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate2
New Year Peace - Sun2
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Boy2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy2
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Apple2
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Goldie2
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl2
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince2
Ice Baby - Crystal Sky2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl2
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns2
MummyStein2
Soft Exposure 88 - Plum2
The Royal Queen Of WinterLand2
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl2
FrankenPire2
Tiger! Tiger! Blue2
Rainy DayDream - Pink2
Delectable Darling - Coconut Milk2
Delectable Darling - Whimsical White2
Painted PansieS! - Presence2
Tiger! Tiger! Purple2
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl2
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Boy2
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
ApRiliSh nO. 5052637053776480556944322301331
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
Regal Royal - Duke1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Green1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
fUn fLoWer - Garden Gaze1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Boy1
Regal Royal - Dutchess1
Ice Baby - Canary Cloud1
Painted PansieS! - Reflect1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Fantastic1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Tonkie1
CupidCatS! - Always & Forever - Girl1
Abby Normal1
Purr BallS! - Ornamental Orange1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Girl1
Le Tigre - Bengal1
Fancie Abyssinian - Radiant Rose1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Pink Stars1
v2011 xoxo1
Starry Starry Night - Silver & Blue Stars1
ApRiliSh nO. 6516672970374451475545410861091
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
Til Death Do Us Part - Groom1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
Bunny Baby - Yellow1
Scrambled EggS! - Hard Boiled1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
Ice Baby - Pink Chill1
Fall In Love - Pumpkin Puddin1
ScaredyTatS! - Very-Scary Monsters1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Lazy Dayzies - Happy Day1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Devil Doll - Lusty Lime1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Blue1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
RomantiCatS! - White Knight1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Green1
The Royal RainDear - Lord Of WinterLand1
Scrambled EggS! - Omelette1
KittyCornS! - Cotton Candy1
SnowBabieS! - WinterTime - Girl1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
ScareCrowS! - Pumpkin Patch Girl1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Abby1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
FrankenKitty - Spot Dot1
RFL - TIME FOR A CHANGE - SteamPunk Golden1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Blue1
Love Leopard - Wild Thing - Light Ambrosia1
Love Letters - Adoration1
MonSter MaSh - TERRIBLE TAUNTER1
Fancie Abyssinian - Sea Splendor1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Harmony1
ApRiliSh nO. 6222204973395082483364465193481
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Tranquility1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Purple1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
Silly SpOOkS! - Skelebow1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
Mummy Mia! - Immortal1
ScaredyTatS! - Itsy Bitsy Spider1
Rainy DayDream - Periwinkle1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Girl1
Team KittyCatS! 2016 Aussie1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Girl1
Mardi Gras II - Fat Cat Boy1
NutCracker SweetS! - Lemon Tart Girl1
Bunny Baby - Black1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
Painted PansieS! - Ponder1
The Royal Snow Angel - Princess Of WinterLand1
Team KittyCatS! - Russian1
Bold Love - L1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
Day Of The Dead - White1
Lazy Dayzies - Sunny Day1
Fall In Love - Fun & Free1
Delectable Darling - Sumptuous Swirl1
Love Letters - Devotion1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
Day Of The Dead - Black1
Garden Party - Grape Girl1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Boy1
ApRiliSh nO. 2281466145100206263416085205411
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Boy1
ApRiliSh nO. 4776050356124231942974550125071
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
bUn fLoWer - Pinkie1
ApRiliSh nO. 5452314716300993225161596962841
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
Fancie Ocicat - Pink Champagne1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
Silly SpOOkS! - Scorned1
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Sunshine1
RFL Seaons Of Hope - Winter1
ApRiliSh nO. 5333571867002376727193273164871
RomantiCatS! - Knight Hood1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
LoVe BeeS! - Peachy Keen1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Boy1
Fancie Bengal - Indigo Indulgence1

FurListed
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate220
Russian - Black214
Toyger - Tan201
Australian Mist - Blue Marble199
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded172
Toyger - Caramel148
Tonkinese - Blue Mink142
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask141
Bengal - Black141
Genesis - Ginger II114
Toyger - Silver109
Toyger - Coal99
Genesis - Mocha II90
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded86
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 183
Balinese - Cream Lynx81
Genesis - Patch II80
Genesis - Pearl II73
Genesis - Bandit II63
Russian - White62
Genesis - Mocha57
Confetti - CocoBerry55
British Shorthair - Cream & White50
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate46
Genesis - Patch45
Genesis - Bandit44
Ocicat - Black44
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded43
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble42
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie41
Bengal - Copper41
Snowshoe - Cream40
Abyssinian - Ruddy39
Toyger - Tawny39
Australian Mist - Snow38
Bengal - Snow38
Burmilla - Blue Shaded38
Toyger - Snow35
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble34
Burmese - Sable32
Genesis - Pearl32
Abyssinian - Cinnamon31
Genesis - Ginger31
Bengal - Sorell30
Siamese - Seal30
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory29
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie29
Confetti - AppleBerry28
Tonkinese - Champagne28
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White28
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 227
Tonkinese - Natural Mink27
Snowshoe - Red27
Balinese - Seal Lynx27
American Shorthair - Red Tabby27
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 127
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded26
Abyssinian - Creme26
Abyssinian - Lilac25
Ocicat - Ebony Silver25
Foxie - Cocoa Cream25
Foxie - Red Mask25
Australian Mist - Charcoal24
Abyssinian - Black Silver24
Burmese - Flame23
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell23
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver22
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby22
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 322
Australian Mist - Fawn22
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 122
Foxie - Argyle21
Foxie - Soft Black21
Siamese - Blue20
Bengal - Charcoal20
Bengal - Tawny20
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby20
Balinese - Lilac Lynx20
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 120
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby19
Russian - Blue19
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 118
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby17
Foxie - Chestnut17
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch17
Genesis - Domino V17
Genesis - Domino IV16
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx16
Siamese - Lilac16
Confetti - BlueBerry14
Genesis - Coco V14
Genesis - Smokey III14
Genesis - Diamond II14
Pandie - Brown & White13
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby13
Siamese - Chocolate13
Bengal - Blue13
Confetti - OrangeBerry13
Abyssinian - Fawn13
Genesis - Domino III12
Burmese - Platinum12
Tonkinese - Blue Point12
Burmese - Champagne12
Confetti - PlumBerry12
Snowshoe - Bluepoint12
Maine Coon - Plush Calico12
Confetti - GrapeBerry12
Ocicat - Lavender11
Genesis - Coco II11
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie11
Genesis - Flame III11
Ocicat - Blue11
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 111
Genesis - Flame IV10
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed10
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby10
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 210
Ocicat - Tawny10
Pandie - Fawn10
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White9
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 29
Genesis - Diamond V9
Foxie - Auburn9
Siamese - Flame9
Genesis - Flame V9
Genesis - Domino9
Genesis - Smokey V9
Genesis - Diamond IV9
Abyssinian - Blue8
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 18
Snowshoe - Chocolate8
Genesis - Smokey IV8
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby8
Balinese - Flame Lynx8
Snowshoe - Lilac8
Ocicat - Chocolate8
Confetti - LemonBerry7
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 17
Siamese - Blue Tortie7
Confetti - TealBerry7
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.17
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby7
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 17
Pandie - Flame6
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper6
Genesis - Smokey II6
Genesis - Flame II6
Foxie - Blondie6
Bengal - Silver6
Genesis - Domino II5
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 25
Genesis - Coco III5
Tiger! - Chartreuse5
Tiger! - BubbleGum5
Confetti - CherryBerry5
Burmese - Blue5
Confetti - LimeBerry5
Pandie - Platinum4
Genesis - Flame4
Confetti - PinkBerry4
American Shorthair - Cream Tabby4
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 24
Genesis - Coco IV4
Genesis - Diamond3
Genesis - Coco3
Genesis - Diamond III3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Tiger! - Lavender2
Genesis - Smokey2
Tiger! - Turquoise1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini194850385502
Genesis Aqua16382410205
Genesis Bronze146211816201
Exotic Journey8139162192
Genesis Evergreen131121823184
Genesis Sunflower135101224181
Dry Olive72219118166
Passion14101785126
Exotic Breeze391591118
Galaxy Star1112882113
Onyx28588103
Soul Whisper411136997
Rainbow Prism5776281
Exotic Seas1111124579
Jade11065976
Genesis Sunshine6083374
Strawberry Bellini31094264
Malachite20782964
Genesis Meadow5481164
Genesis Water5441160
Genesis Earth4933257
Autumn Leaf23582157
Tapestry Royale2474457
Tapestry Harvest6493857
Changing Leaf22842054
Odyssey Rainbow3653953
Odyssey Burst29541452
Genesis Odyssey 23277450
Apple2263545
Blush Quartz1173645
Odyssey Kaleidoscope9622845
Soul Sparkle17861344
Grape Ice2483843
Beach Blue12851843
Fancie Rose Diamond4642943
18-carat Gold16751341
Exotic Treasure6033039
Serenity14651439
Pewter9372039
Destiny Waters2962239
Pomegranate11271838
Ice Crystal11371738
Canary1452737
Fire6442236
Tapestry Organica0432734
Light Wash0712634
Sunset1197734
Bronze12112034
Morning Glory10411833
Galaxy Trip5032331
Grotto0312731
Twilight1174931
Fancie Teal Diamond0112830
Galaxy Moon1322329
Royal Sapphire1532029
Caramel3251828
Key Lime10431128
Full Moon0112426
Double Odyssey Love0232126
Fancie Indigo Diamond0331925
Opaline1132025
Azure7101725
Tapestry Reef11131025
Crystal Crush1112225
Crystal Dream1431624
Divine2121924
Pumpkin1241724
Blacklight2021822
Destiny Skyline0211922
Odyssey Dream0411722
Gerbera Orange0331521
Platinum3001821
Galaxy Orbit0111719
Tranquility0321419
Crystal Berry4211219
Double Dip Flora0321217
Odyssey Cognac Wine0011617
Uber Odyssey615517
Galaxy Nebula0601016
Galaxy Burst2011215
Galaxy Comet225615
Galaxy Sun0301114
Midnight Sky401914
Odyssey Cognac Moon141713
Genesis Odessey722213
Violet031812
Odyssey Adore0201012
Shamrock1001112
Peach Bellini312612
Odyssey Galactic301711
Gerbera Blue221611
Crystal Clear302611
Oceania221611
Gerbera Purple020810
HuckleBerry0001010
Tapestry Allure304310
Wild Odyssey00099
Destiny Rivers00369
Odyssey Sorbet11169
Odyssey Carnival31059
Odyssey Fire & Rain20259
Fancie Dusky Diamond00189
BlueBerry11079
Crystal Sea11158
Blue Ice10168
Sparkle Dream00178
Mountain Mist00257
Frost12047
Mocha00077
Morning Dew01067
Mint Julep12047
Marble Magic01337
Mercury01146
Odyssey Sublime00156
Plum11046
Verdant11046
Fancie Green Diamond02136
Wild Cherry01056
Gerbera Pink00246
Pink Ice00156
Fancie Blue Diamond01225
Surprise Sparkle01045
Lemon10034
Odyssey Crystal Rose02024
Moss00044
Lucky Irish Clover00044
Serendipity Glow00123
Odyssey Terra01023
Starry Baby Blues00033
Odyssey Wonder20013
Odyssey Skyline01113
Fancie Pink Diamond02013
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Galaxy Gator10023
Crystal Spring02002
Serendipity Streams00022
Ocean Mist00112
Grass00022
Prismatic00011
Cognac00011
Odyssey Crush00011
Meditation Bliss10001
Purple Rain00011