Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby10
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin7
Tiger! Tiger! Lime7
uberCatS! - Truth7
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 20186
Tiger! Tiger! Orange6
uberCatS! - uberBaby5
SpiderCatS! - Hallow!5
Lucky Shamrock5
uberCatS! - Dare5
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin5
SweetCatS! 2 - Wowza!5
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Orangie5
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow4
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope4
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate4
SweetCatS! 2 - C'mere4
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!4
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat4
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody4
SweetCatS! 2 - Love Bug4
SweetCatS! 2 - Hubba Hubba3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns3
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo Raspberry2
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl2
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl2
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - BooBerry2
Lucky Leopard2
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
SweetCatS! 2 - Cutie Pie2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate2
SweetCatS! 2 - Hot Stuff2
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor2
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
SweetCatS! 2 - Soul Mate2
Glacier Snow - Winter 20162
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream2
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Oh Noooo!2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless2
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!2
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 92
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible2
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Togetherness1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
Bold Love - L1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Promise1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!1
Tiger! Tiger! Blue1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
Bold Love - O1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!1
v2011 xoxo1
Painted PansieS! - Meditate1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
SweetCatS! 2 - 0X0X Boy1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Yellow1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince1
Tiger! Tiger! Rainbow Boy1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blood1
Scrambled EggS! - Florentine1
Love Letters - Compassion1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
Bold Love - V1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Limey1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled1
Silly SpOOkS! - HaPPy1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy1
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant1
Rainy DayDream - Gold1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Radiate Girl1
Rainy DayDream - Violet1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 91
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL15B1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
SuperCatS! - Danger Dudes - Green1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
Bold Love - E1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Bliss1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1

FurListed
Russian - Black189
Toyger - Tan148
Australian Mist - Blue Marble145
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded138
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate126
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask114
Tonkinese - Blue Mink102
Toyger - Caramel87
Toyger - Silver83
Toyger - Coal77
Bengal - Black75
Toyger - Snow73
Genesis - Mocha II63
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 160
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded59
Balinese - Cream Lynx55
Genesis - Ginger II54
Confetti - CocoBerry52
Toyger - Tawny51
Genesis - Patch II47
Genesis - Bandit II47
Burmilla - Blue Shaded46
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate41
Genesis - Pearl II38
Russian - White38
Tonkinese - Natural Mink37
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded37
Genesis - Bandit35
British Shorthair - Cream & White34
Genesis - Mocha30
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble29
Australian Mist - Snow28
Ocicat - Black27
Bengal - Copper27
Genesis - Patch27
Russian - Blue25
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded24
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 124
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White24
Genesis - Ginger23
Snowshoe - Cream23
Tonkinese - Champagne23
Siamese - Seal22
American Shorthair - Red Tabby22
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie22
Foxie - Chestnut21
Abyssinian - Ruddy21
Abyssinian - Cinnamon21
Foxie - Cocoa Cream20
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper20
Burmilla - Chocolate Caramel20
Burmese - Sable19
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie19
Foxie - Argyle19
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble19
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 219
Siamese - Blue18
Balinese - Seal Lynx18
Foxie - Soft Black18
Burmese - Flame18
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 117
Confetti - AppleBerry17
Foxie - Red Mask17
Bengal - Snow17
Abyssinian - Black Silver16
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby16
Confetti - BlueBerry15
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory15
Australian Mist - Fawn15
Genesis - Domino V15
Ocicat - Ebony Silver15
Genesis - Coco V15
Australian Mist - Charcoal15
Bengal - Tawny14
Genesis - Pearl14
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby14
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 113
Abyssinian - Creme13
Confetti - GrapeBerry13
Snowshoe - Red12
Siamese - Chocolate12
Pandie - Brown & White12
Tonkinese - Blue Point12
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx12
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver11
Confetti - PlumBerry11
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell11
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby11
Siamese - Lilac11
Balinese - Lilac Lynx11
Abyssinian - Lilac11
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch11
Burmese - Champagne10
Bengal - Charcoal10
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 310
Snowshoe - Bluepoint10
Australian Mist - Ginger10
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 110
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 19
Siamese - Blue Tortie9
Bengal - Blue9
Bengal - Sorell9
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby8
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 28
Ocicat - Lavender8
Snowshoe - Chocolate8
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie8
Abyssinian - Blue8
Confetti - OrangeBerry8
Tiger! - Chartreuse8
Siamese - Flame7
Foxie - Auburn7
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 17
Snowshoe - Lilac7
Confetti - TealBerry7
Balinese - Flame Lynx7
Pandie - Fawn7
Maine Coon - Plush Calico7
Genesis - Smokey V6
Burmese - Platinum6
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 26
Genesis - Domino IV6
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby6
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed6
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby5
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 25
Confetti - LemonBerry5
Genesis - Flame IV5
Genesis - Smokey III5
Foxie - Blondie5
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White4
Bengal - Silver4
Tiger! - Lavender4
Pandie - Flame4
Pandie - Platinum4
Ocicat - Chocolate4
Ocicat - Blue4
Abyssinian - Fawn4
Genesis - Domino III4
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 14
Ocicat - Tawny4
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.13
Genesis - Flame II3
Genesis - Coco IV3
Genesis - Flame V3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 13
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 23
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby3
Genesis - Coco III3
Genesis - Diamond V2
Confetti - CherryBerry2
Tiger! - BubbleGum2
Tiger! - Turquoise2
Tiger! - Purple Kiwi2
Genesis - Diamond II2
Burmese - Blue2
Confetti - PinkBerry2
Genesis - Diamond IV2
Genesis - Diamond III1
Genesis - Smokey II1
Genesis - Coco1
Genesis - Flame III1
Toyger - Blue1
Genesis - Domino1
Genesis - Coco II1
Genesis - Domino II1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini123032303377
Exotic Journey2814131155
Genesis Evergreen1155107137
Genesis Aqua1063178134
Passion15121779123
Dry Olive681487115
Genesis Sunflower813716107
Genesis Bronze85665102
Soul Whisper23128097
Galaxy Star95116590
Onyx0627987
Exotic Breeze48115780
Rainbow Prism5665067
Exotic Seas5474965
Strawberry Bellini31072848
Destiny Waters2353646
Pomegranate6523144
Malachite11732243
Autumn Leaf16151941
Apple2143239
Beach Blue11761539
Jade0443038
Tapestry Harvest1372637
Genesis Sunshine2554135
Changing Leaf16521134
Odyssey Rainbow2622434
Tapestry Royale3372033
Blush Quartz1062633
Exotic Treasure6032332
Genesis Earth2344132
Destiny Skyline0162431
Genesis Odyssey 22350331
Canary2142431
Genesis Meadow2261130
Marble Magic2181930
Odyssey Burst13221229
Ice Crystal7461128
Fancie Rose Diamond4501928
Pewter3481328
18-carat Gold7531328
Soul Sparkle9121527
Meditation Bliss0032326
Sunset856625
Key Lime853925
Azure4511525
Pumpkin1151825
Odyssey Kaleidoscope5311625
Genesis Water2030023
Fire3211723
Galaxy Moon0341623
Galaxy Trip1111922
Platinum2002022
Galaxy Comet1441221
Twilight944421
Blacklight1031519
Caramel1101517
Double Dip Flora0311317
Morning Glory711817
Grape Ice1050217
Uber Odyssey4101217
Serenity610916
Fancie Indigo Diamond0121316
Tapestry Organica0011516
Crystal Dream1311116
Grotto0111416
Bronze2001416
Fancie Teal Diamond0101415
Divine0121215
Full Moon0111315
Gerbera Orange0111315
Crystal Berry4101015
Crystal Crush0111315
Royal Sapphire060915
Opaline0011415
Galaxy Sun1201114
Double Odyssey Love0031013
Light Wash122611
Odyssey Dream020911
Odyssey Cognac Wine0101011
Shamrock0001010
Tapestry Reef210710
Galaxy Burst0001010
Galaxy Nebula02079
Tapestry Allure10179
Crystal Clear30069
Wild Cherry21069
HuckleBerry00088
Mint Julep11068
Galaxy Orbit00088
Wild Odyssey00088
Tranquility00178
BlueBerry00088
Sparkle Dream00088
Violet01168
Lemon01067
Oceania10067
Odyssey Adore02057
Fancie Dusky Diamond00077
Midnight Sky20057
Odyssey Sorbet00257
Fancie Green Diamond04026
Odyssey Carnival20046
Peach Bellini10236
Lucky Irish Clover00055
Plum11035
Odyssey Fire & Rain20035
Genesis Odessey50005
Odyssey Galactic31015
Moss00055
Odyssey Sublime00145
Gerbera Purple01045
Odyssey Crystal Rose02024
Crystal Sea10124
Mocha00044
Starry Baby Blues00044
Purple Rain01214
Serendipity Stare01034
Blue Ice00044
Crystal Spring02013
Morning Dew00033
Fancie Blue Diamond00033
Frost02013
Odyssey Skyline11103
Gerbera Pink00033
Pink Ice00123
Mercury01023
Grass00033
Gerbera Blue00033
Verdant10023
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Odyssey Cognac Moon10012
Fancie Pink Diamond10012
Mountain Mist00112
Serendipity Glow00022
Destiny Rivers00112
Crystal Sun01012
Odyssey Wonder10012
Ocean Mist01001
Odyssey Terra01001
Odyssey Crush00011
Galaxy Gator00011
Serendipity Streams00011