Statistics

Here are some live statistics about the KittyCatS listed on the web market. Click the tabs to choose the table. Click on the headers to sort. Click on the names to see the listed cats. Enjoy! :)

Owner NameListed Cats
Situazian Resident342
NYGiantschick83 Resident257
Valentino Magnifico228
DaveXP Resident218
Mondi Beaumont160
Ariana Koray152
Aryanna Nitely144
davjam79 Resident130
Mondgefluester Resident121
Fr0styKing Resident113
shug Maitland111
Gib Bagley109
Dol Allen84
Buttercupbabe078 Resident83
Shyrel India76
MusicalMystic Constantineau73
bloodmerrick Resident73
Claire Faulkwing68
Inia Soulstar67
Olgita Ruby66
Tristen Ansar66
Erik Caxton65
Lydia Sands64
Web Sass63
Roxi Firanelli63
Jade Verlaine60
KrystalClearly Resident59
lella Morigi54
Oktober Nightfire52
Crystal Hoffman48
Rachybob Resident47
Marisa Blackrain45
Jug Runner43
kandykisses99 Resident40
Yoshila Resident39
TheGreatKane Resident33
mandy Rennahan33
solyyy Resident32
Tonya Zanzibar31
Stangbo Resident30
Takara Nightfire28
VVoltS Resident28
DominantAlex Scharf27
Gbrewer1976 Resident27
PetraLAlexander Resident25
MadyHades Resident24
MistressVengeance Resident24
Maverick MacIntyre24
Phantom Trommler23
Elisabelle Resident21
lynne Pearl21
Cloe Osterham18
Unalunaqat Resident17
PMadison89 Resident17
CodyLightning Resident15
MissTrinaLee Resident14
Jhanelle Bonde14
JadenMason Resident14
Flair Daxeline13
Brie Reverie13
Satre Inglewood13
Takarra Fargis12
Marikit Cisse11
Stefhany Cisse11
ShelleySerenity Resident10
YsabeauBlackheart Resident8
Bombpop115 Resident8
DragonLadyShinobiaa Resident7
PlaytimeAnna Resident7
fatimasimsmania Resident5
MiniLavender Resident5
Mocava Resident4
DJxPurity Resident3
Sweetdreams Dayafter3
Noia Yoshikawa3
chrs1969 Resident3
RuckerMan Resident3
Lunasea Broome3
Honeyhoneybee Resident3
Rayne Saltair2
Setaris Resident2
TheDreaming Button1
avroravderevne Resident1
Rogue Jinx1
Feather Fallen1
Tracee Seelowe1
Aika Nirvana1
Sleetah Lupindo1

CostumeListed
hApPy biRtHdaY! - SL14B - Carnivalesque Baby13
Retro RoboCatS! - Kaleidoscope10
DogCat! - HappyNewYear 201810
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Pumpkin7
uberCatS! - Truth7
SpiderCatS! - Hallow!6
uberCatS! - Dare6
Tiger! Tiger! Orange6
Tiger! Tiger! Lime6
Tiger! Tiger! Red5
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Illuminate5
Lucky Shamrock5
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Melody5
St. Patrick's Day 2014 - Lucky Boy!5
Tiger! Tiger! Yellow5
Mardi Gras 2014 - Fat Cat Girl4
ScaredyTatS! - Tricky Treat4
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Pumpkin4
Fall In Love - Four Ever All Ways4
uberCatS! - uberBaby4
Retro RoboCatS! - Strawberry4
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jill4
Painted Love! - The Fisherman & The Siren4
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Penetrate4
St. Paddy's Boy - Lucky Dream3
ScaredyTatS! - Happy Clowns3
SuperCatS! - Captain Invincible3
Fall In Love - Sunshine3
ScaredyTatS! - Pumpkin Pie3
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 93
SpiderCatS! - Scare Bear3
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Prince3
Painted PansieS! - Awareness3
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Plum3
Fall In Love - Cinnamon Swirl3
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Girl3
Retro RoboCatS! - Grape3
Retro RoboCatS! - Orange3
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Blue3
SpiderCatS! - Cat Trap3
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Glory3
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Girl2
Retro RoboCatS! - Apple2
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - Heartless2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Raspberry2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo Raspberry2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Divinity2
MateyCatS! - Wenchy Green2
SnowBabieS! - SnowCone - Boy2
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Generosity2
Kawaii Sand & Sea - Boy2
Glacier Snow - Winter 20162
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Girl2
SpiderCatS! - The Widow2
SpiderCatS! - Rawr!2
Painted PansieS! - Meditate2
Retro RoboCatS! - Blueberry2
Maneki DreamS - Togetherness Dream2
Mummy Mia! - Pumpkin Puke2
Rainy DayDream - Gold2
RomantiCatS! - Lyrical Lassie2
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Oh Noooo!2
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 91
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Girl1
NutCracker SweetS! - Sour Ball Girl1
FrankenKitty - Green Growl1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Boy1
Silly SpOOkS! - HaPPy1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Gold1
Painted Love! - Birth of Venus1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bothered1
sOuL switCheRs! - giRL - nO. 554545-21311
Painted PansieS! - Muse1
Painted PansieS! - Contemplate1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Grapey1
SnowBabieS! - Don't Eat Yellow Snow - Boy1
Garden Party - Blueberry Boy1
SpiderCatS! - Meanie!1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Beguiled1
SnowBabieS! - Let It Snow - Boy1
Scrambled EggS! - Deviled1
bLOOmS & biRDieS! - Affinity1
Retro RoboCatS! - Lime1
Garden Party - Tutti Frutti Girl1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Orange1
Fall In Love - Never Leaf Me1
Baroque Baby - White - Collabor88 Anniversary1
KittyCornS! - Sun Kissed1
NutCracker SweetS! - Platinum Princess1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Celebrate1
Rainy DayDream - Violet1
SnowBall - Winter 20121
Fall In Love - Endless Skies1
Devil Doll - Black Heart1
NutCracker SweetS! - Green Gummie Boy1
sELFies! - Lucky Lime1
Silly SpOOkS! - Scorned1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Plum1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Pink1
Purr BallS! - Garnet Grace1
Lucky Leopard1
HeLL-O-Kitteh! - faLLen AngeLS! - Tie Die Girl1
SpiderCatS! - Happy!1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Rainbow Flowers!1
SnowBabieS! - Citrus Snow - Girl1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Beauty1
Hard Boiled Bunny - Crazy Blue Dots1
Lucky Tiger Shamrock - St. Paddy's 20181
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Girl1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Disarmed1
RomantiCatS! - Precious Peasant1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Lady1
Painted PansieS! - DayDream1
SpiderCatS! - One Eyed Jack1
Love BirdS! - Deep Blue Sea1
Tiger! Tiger! Blue1
NutCracker SweetS! - Frosted Cookie Boy1
Baroque Baby - Black - Collabor88 Anniversary1
Naughty Kitty! - Naughty Bengal1
RFL - A Journey Of Promise - Tin Man1
cRaZy lOVe - Tender & True1
CostumeParty! - Holy Cow!1
ScareCrowS! - Orchid Mist Girl1
Chocolate BunnyCat - Green1
fOrGet-ME-nOt! - Splendor1
New Year Peace - Sun1
MateyCatS! - Cap'n Green1
Silly SpOOkS! - Sneaky1
v2011 xoxo1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Boo!1
Purr BallS! - Heavenly Hue1
sOuL switCheRs! - bOy - nO. 254412-21221
New Year Peace - Water1
Devil Doll - hOt anGeLS! - Lemony1
World Soccer 2014 - Team Bengal1
Painted Love! - The Kiss1
PaiSLeY lOvE! - Bewildered1
SuperCatS! - Dynamic Divas - Rainbow1
RomantiCatS! - Fair Lady1
SnowBabieS! - Bubblegum Snow - Girl1
Painted Love! - Cupid Disarmed1
KittyCornS! - Fantastic Journey1
SnowBabieS! - HollyBells - Boy1
FrankenKitty - Blue Bone1
FrankenKitty - Orange Crushed1
Painted Love! - In Bed The Kiss1
SnowBabieS! - Rainbow Sprinkles - Boy1

FurListed
Russian - Black209
Toyger - Tan161
Burmilla - Chocolate Silver Shaded161
Abyssinian - Dark Chocolate159
Australian Mist - Blue Marble156
Foxie - Salt & Pepper Mask110
Tonkinese - Blue Mink108
Toyger - Silver97
Toyger - Caramel92
Bengal - Black90
Genesis - Ginger II73
Toyger - Coal73
Toyger - Snow67
Chateau Cat - Pink & White No. 166
Burmilla - Lilac Shaded65
Genesis - Mocha II64
Genesis - Patch II62
Confetti - CocoBerry61
Balinese - Cream Lynx61
Tonkinese - Blue Mink Tortie54
Genesis - Pearl II52
Russian - White52
Genesis - Bandit II49
Toyger - Tawny48
Australian Mist - Dark Chocolate47
Burmilla - Blue Shaded44
British Shorthair - Cream & White43
Genesis - Bandit38
Tonkinese - Natural Mink34
Genesis - Patch34
Burmilla - Red Silver Shaded34
Australian Mist - Light Chocolate Marble34
Scottish Shorthair - Brown & White33
Genesis - Mocha33
Pandie - Ebony & Ivory33
Chateau Cat - Slate & White No. 132
Burmilla - Black Silver Shaded31
Ocicat - Black30
Abyssinian - Ruddy29
Australian Mist - Snow29
Russian - Blue29
Snowshoe - Cream28
Bengal - Copper27
Tonkinese - Champagne26
American Shorthair - Red Tabby25
Balinese - Seal Lynx25
Genesis - Ginger24
Australian Mist - Lilac Marble24
Foxie - Soft Black24
Foxie - Cocoa Cream24
Siamese - Seal24
Chateau Cat - Coffee & Cream No. 124
Abyssinian - Creme23
Siamese - Chocolate Tortie23
Abyssinian - Cinnamon22
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 222
Burmese - Sable22
Foxie - Argyle22
Abyssinian - Black Silver21
Confetti - AppleBerry20
Foxie - Red Mask20
Siamese - Blue20
Genesis - Pearl20
Abyssinian - Salt & Pepper20
Burmese - Flame20
Australian Mist - Charcoal19
Ocicat - Ebony Silver19
Foxie - Chestnut19
Bengal - Snow18
Australian Mist - Fawn17
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 117
Foxie - Auburn17
American Shorthair - Red & White Tabby16
Genesis - Coco V16
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 315
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 115
Siamese - Lilac15
Balinese - Lilac Lynx15
Confetti - BlueBerry15
Confetti - GrapeBerry15
Genesis - Domino V14
American Shorthair - Tawny Tabby14
Bengal - Tawny14
Ocicat - Cinnamon Silver14
Siamese - Chocolate14
Bengal - Charcoal13
Pandie - Brown & White13
Maine Coon - Silver Tortoiseshell13
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 113
American Shorthair - Silver Tabby13
Tonkinese - Blue Point13
Abyssinian - Lilac12
Balinese - Chocolate Lynx12
Snowshoe - Red12
Maine Coon - Plush Calico Washed11
Confetti - PlumBerry11
Genesis - Domino IV11
American Shorthair - Brown & White Patch11
Foxie - Blondie11
Snowshoe - Bluepoint10
Tonkinese - Lilac Tortie10
Burmese - Platinum10
Confetti - LemonBerry10
Burmilla - Chocolate Caramel10
American Shorthair - Blue & White Tabby9
Confetti - TealBerry9
American Shorthair - Blue Tabby9
Bengal - Sorell9
Ocicat - Lavender9
Confetti - OrangeBerry9
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 19
Burmese - Champagne9
Abyssinian - Blue9
Siamese - Blue Tortie8
Genesis - Smokey V8
Chateau Cat - 3 Spot No. 28
Chateau Cat - Black & White No. 28
Balinese - Flame Lynx8
Pandie - Fawn8
Chateau Cat - Cocoa & White No. 28
Maine Coon - Plush Calico7
Ocicat - Blue7
Siamese - Flame7
Snowshoe - Chocolate7
American Shorthair - Silver & White Tabby6
Bengal - Silver6
Tiger! - Chartreuse6
Snowshoe - Lilac6
Pandie - Platinum5
Pandie - Flame5
Tiger! - BubbleGum5
Genesis - Flame IV5
Genesis - Smokey III5
Genesis - Smokey IV5
American Shorthair - Cream & White Tabby5
Chateau Cat - Grey & White No. 15
Genesis - Diamond IV5
Genesis - Coco II4
Genesis - Coco III4
Chateau Cat - Cream & White No. 24
Genesis - Flame V4
Genesis - Diamond V4
Ocicat - Chocolate4
Ocicat - Tawny4
Chateau Cat - Silver & White No. 14
Genesis - Domino III4
Scottish Shorthair - Blue & White4
American Shorthair - Tawny & White Tabby3
Chateau Cat - Tawny & White No.13
Bengal - Blue3
Burmese - Blue3
Australian Mist - Ginger3
Abyssinian - Fawn3
Balinese - Blue Lynx3
Genesis - Flame III3
Tiger! - Turquoise3
Genesis - Smokey II2
Genesis - Diamond II2
Genesis - Coco IV2
Confetti - PinkBerry2
Genesis - Flame II2
Genesis - Domino1
Tiger! - Huckleberry1
Tiger! - Lavender1
Genesis - Diamond III1
Confetti - CherryBerry1
Tiger! - Purple Kiwi1
Genesis - Coco1

EyesCur|BigCur|SmlMys|BigMys|SmlTotal Listed
Odyssey Bellini143340347434
Exotic Journey3911147170
Genesis Evergreen12110118150
Genesis Aqua1193198149
Dry Olive6121598131
Passion1691885128
Genesis Sunflower972820127
Genesis Bronze103796125
Galaxy Star117107199
Onyx0728594
Soul Whisper42167092
Exotic Breeze38126083
Rainbow Prism6795173
Exotic Seas6574866
Strawberry Bellini3983858
Jade0664052
Beach Blue22861551
Destiny Waters24113350
Malachite13742549
Pomegranate10742849
Apple3263546
Autumn Leaf20151743
Odyssey Rainbow2723041
Genesis Sunshine2873240
Tapestry Harvest2382639
Exotic Treasure7032939
Fire3213339
Blush Quartz1163139
Changing Leaf16731238
Genesis Earth2944138
Odyssey Burst19431238
18-carat Gold9661435
Tapestry Royale3372134
Marble Magic15141333
Genesis Meadow2751033
Fancie Rose Diamond4602232
Genesis Water2642032
Grape Ice1953532
Genesis Odyssey 22251331
Pewter6391331
Ice Crystal9441330
Canary2142330
Destiny Skyline0162330
Sunset1058730
Azure4611829
Odyssey Kaleidoscope6411829
Key Lime1064929
Soul Sparkle1117928
Pumpkin1351928
Twilight1246527
Platinum2002527
Royal Sapphire01111426
Galaxy Moon0351826
Grotto0711725
Blacklight2041925
Morning Glory7221324
Caramel1321723
Divine1241623
Galaxy Trip1102022
Bronze2101821
Serenity8111020
Crystal Crush0111820
Crystal Dream1421118
Full Moon0211518
Double Dip Flora1311318
Double Odyssey Love0031417
Tapestry Reef721717
Gerbera Orange0111517
Tapestry Organica0011617
Opaline0021416
Fancie Indigo Diamond0221216
Light Wash0321116
Fancie Teal Diamond0101516
Crystal Berry3101115
Galaxy Sun1201215
Odyssey Sorbet033915
BlueBerry0201214
Galaxy Comet133714
Galaxy Orbit0001313
Galaxy Nebula040913
Shamrock1001112
Odyssey Cognac Wine0101011
Midnight Sky401611
Tranquility0011011
HuckleBerry200911
Odyssey Dream020911
Uber Odyssey310711
Wild Cherry210710
Crystal Clear300710
Violet021710
Genesis Odessey901010
Peach Bellini202610
Galaxy Burst0001010
Odyssey Adore02079
Sparkle Dream00099
Oceania11068
Mint Julep21058
Wild Odyssey00088
Fancie Dusky Diamond00077
Tapestry Allure10157
Lemon01067
Odyssey Carnival20046
Odyssey Fire & Rain20046
Moss00066
Frost13026
Fancie Green Diamond04026
Blue Ice00156
Odyssey Galactic31026
Verdant11046
Crystal Sea11136
Plum11035
Mercury00055
Fancie Blue Diamond10135
Gerbera Purple01045
Purple Rain00235
Grass00145
Pink Ice00145
Gerbera Blue00055
Mountain Mist10214
Morning Dew01034
Meditation Bliss10034
Odyssey Terra01034
Starry Baby Blues01034
Lucky Irish Clover00044
Odyssey Sublime00044
Crystal Spring02013
Mocha00033
Double Odyssey Peace02013
Ocean Mist01113
Destiny Rivers01113
Odyssey Wonder11013
Galaxy Gator01023
Odyssey Crystal Rose01023
Gerbera Pink00033
Fancie Pink Diamond01012
Crystal Sun01012
Odyssey Cognac Moon10012
Odyssey Skyline01001
Odyssey Crush00011
Prismatic00011
Surprise Sparkle00011
Serendipity Stare00011
Serendipity Streams00011